2014-06-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Zaleski 7.67  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Adam Zaleski 7.02  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
3 Andrzej Danielewski 12.90  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
4 Anna Zezula 44.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
5 Artur Barczynski 25.18  PLMała Kopa Czarne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Benedykt Kroplewski 86.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
7 Bogusław Zdrowak 16.10  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Icepeak Xp 24 przeglądaj
8 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 85.46  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
9 Damian suski 6.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
10 Damian Szemainda 71.62  SIKobala Potoki, Słowenia Delta L przeglądaj
11 Daria Nowicka 13.40  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
12 Dariusz Fiebrich 10.99  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
13 Darecki-Starry 1.67  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
14 Dominika Kasieczko 86.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Filip Porzucek 86.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
16 Górski Jacek 85.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Fiema 83.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 86.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Avax Xc 2 28 przeglądaj
19 Krzycha
65.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
20 Jacek Profus
86.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
21 Jan Matoga 102.22  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
22 Janusz Pałka 37.74  PLŚnieżnica Grywałd, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Hadaczek 35.38  ATEmberger Alm Untergaimberg, Austria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Józik 15.32  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Jerzy Byrdziak 50.85  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
26 Joanna Jasek 12.65  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
27 Jola Bryzek 82.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
28 Kamil Stępień 66.04  ATWildkogel Uttendorf, Austria Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
29 Kasper Mrzyk 9.45  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Factor 2 S przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Caputa 90.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Krężel 68.01  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
32 kszyh 89.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 41.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Schmidt 97.51  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Żelisko
41.40  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Kuba Sto 85.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
37 Lukasz Sieminski 87.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
38 Maciej Cieślik 9.10  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
39 Maciej Cieślik 14.04  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
40 Maciej Ząbczyk 4.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
41 Marcin Bortkiewicz
86.14  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
42 Marcin Duszyński 22.34  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
43 marcin minkiewicz 40.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Swift 2 L przeglądaj
44 marcin minkiewicz 14.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Swift 2 L przeglądaj
45 Marcin Noga 2.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
46 marek mastalerz 87.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia VOLT SM przeglądaj
47 Maro
85.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Maj 3.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Strzelczyk 108.31  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
50 Mariusz Wiśniowski
86.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Bątorek 111.95  SITolmin Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Siatka 36.87  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Astral 4 24 przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Styrczula 86.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
54 Michał Cieślik 9.96  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
55 Michał Dudziński 88.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
56 Michał Walkiewicz 61.23  ATEmberger Alm Irschen, Austria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
57 Mikołaj Kocot 66.92  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
58 Niziolek Robert SITolmin Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
59 Paweł Chrząszcz 86.31  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 23 przeglądaj
60 Paweł Kumorek 86.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 6 21 przeglądaj
61 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 18.37  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
62 Piotr Góźdź 89.88  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 31 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Kośmider 87.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
64 Piotr Mieszczak 87.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo M przeglądaj
65 Przemek Licznerski 85.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
66 Przemo Szmigielski 14.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
67 Przemysław Baran 28.48  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
68 Przemysław Czerwiński 87.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
69 Radosław Mastalerz 73.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
70 radosław orłowski 96.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
71 Rafał Pachulski 89.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Poison 2 M przeglądaj
72 Robert Mróz 4.55  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
73 Ruslan Bushchak 24.02  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
74 Ryszard Hutyra 23.88  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Stanisław Sagan 18.87  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
76 Stefan Mistarz 32.44  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
77 Sławek Kędziak 94.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
78 Tomasz Janikowski 86.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Szczepański 3.73  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
80 Waldemar Janiszewski 69.67  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
81 Walter Wojciechowski 86.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
82 Witold Gilarski 67.64  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
83 Wojciech Kocot
47.26  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj