Damian suski
6.15
Żar
08:3509:26
Artik 2 27
Tomasz Sermak
26.06
Żar
09:4512:08
Pure M
Kasper Mrzyk
19.14
Vogel
09:5811:03
Factor 2 S
Mirosław Stocerz
81.12
Stol
09:1314:17
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
17.77
Śnieżnica
09:4011:03
Buzz Z S
Krzysztof Siwek
12.85
Śnieżnica
09:3210:10
Vega 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
8.41
Śnieżnica
09:1710:12
Aspen 2 26
Michał Dziedzic
28.93
Śnieżnica
09:0511:03
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Pysz
10.09
Skrzyczne
11:0512:16
Blacklight M
Ryszard Hutyra
16.25
Skrzyczne
09:5711:22
Omega 8 27
Mariusz Szczygieł
17.55
Skrzętla
08:5309:38
Golden 2 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
62.03
Kobala
09:3514:21
Ellus 5 XL
Urszula Rzepecka
27.47
Kobala
09:3710:59
Arcus 7 24
Lukasz Sieminski
62.73
Kobala
09:3813:47
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
62.72
Kobala
09:4113:19
Mentor 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
61.36
Kobala
09:4212:55
Enzo S
Piotr Kośmider
61.41
Kobala
09:4313:29
Omega 8 25
Filip Porzucek
61.46
Kobala
09:4314:11
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Caputa
62.58
Kobala
09:4413:37
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Fiebrich
14.77
Kobala
13:2414:28
Atis 3 L
Piotr Nowakowski
98.42
Kobala
08:3114:16
U sport M
Dariusz Fiebrich
9.66
Kobala
08:4809:20
Atis 3 L
marcin minkiewicz
100.23
Kobala
09:0314:20
Swift 2 L
Jola Bryzek
78.59
Kobala
09:1213:26
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Bątorek
83.47
Kobala
09:1314:14
Rise M
Jan Matoga
64.78
Kobala
09:1713:17
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Duszyński
27.99
Kobala
09:2810:58
Nemo 2 M
Kuba Sto
62.27
Kobala
09:3013:14
Queen M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
115.36
Kobala
09:3014:17
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
62.04
Kobala
09:3413:04
Delta 2 L
Mikołaj Kocot
28.51
Kobala
10:0912:37
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Zezula
57.30
Kobala
10:0914:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Benedykt Kroplewski
57.20
Kobala
10:1014:12
Artik 3 27
Radosław Mastalerz
19.52
Kobala
10:1211:29
Cayenne 4 M
Jerzy Byrdziak
62.07
Kobala
10:1413:23
Queen L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
40.91
Kobala
10:1512:27
Colt 31
Wojciech Kocot
49.63
Kobala
10:1513:37
Optic 26
Manuela Warzybok
22.53
Kobala
12:1613:37
Optic 26
Maro
61.25
Kobala
09:4612:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Waldemar Janiszewski
61.58
Kobala
09:4614:22
Queen L
Paweł Kumorek
61.41
Kobala
09:4613:05
Icepeak 6 21
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.02
Kobala
09:4713:35
Delta 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
61.84
Kobala
09:4713:40
Delta 2 MS
Rafał Pachulski
61.37
Kobala
09:4813:11
Poison 2 M
radosław orłowski
57.84
Kobala
09:4814:32
Astral 7 24
Mariusz Witlański
61.27
Kobala
09:4813:32
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Janikowski
60.92
Kobala
09:5012:47
Enzo 2 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
61.32
Kobala
09:5113:49
Avax Xc 2 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
62.38
Kobala
09:5213:25
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.71
Kobala
09:5213:34
Icepeak 6 23
Damian Szemainda
62.04
Kobala
09:5314:24
Delta L
Przemek Licznerski
62.03
Kobala
09:5312:44
Coden 25.5
Przemysław Czerwiński
61.29
Kobala
09:5513:51
Mistral 7 XL
Walter Wojciechowski
62.97
Kobala
09:5614:17
Mistral 7 S
Witold Gilarski
55.97
Kobala
09:5613:25
Colt 28.5
Piotr Mieszczak
61.35
Kobala
09:5912:59
Enzo M
Michał Dudziński
62.14
Kobala
09:5913:52
Mantra 4 Ml
Jacek Profus
62.76
Kobala
10:0113:10
Coden 25.5
kszyh
62.72
Kobala
10:0113:50
Artik 2 27
Sławek Kędziak
61.58
Kobala
10:0114:10
Delta S
Mateusz Styrczula
35.79
Kobala
10:0112:48
Hook 3 25
Piotr Góźdź
61.84
Kobala
10:0214:10
Optic 31
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
61.35
Kobala
10:0213:53
Delta 2 XL
marek mastalerz
62.74
Kobala
10:0213:48
VOLT SM
Krzycha
55.97
Kobala
10:0314:11
Astral 7 28
Ruslan Bushchak
62.20
Kobala
10:0614:03
Synergy 5 XL
Marian Szampera
8.58
Javorovy
09:3011:32
Addict 2 L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.42
Javorovy
11:2211:47
Bolero 4 L
Stanisław Sagan
23.92
Fajsławice
08:4209:41
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
153.88
Fajsławice
07:3613:42
UP Trango XC 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
133.59
Fajsławice
08:1812:50
Cayenne 4 M
Gienek
43.45
Fajsławice
09:1311:22
Koyot 2 24
Łukasz Brach
2.62
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2011:16
Daria Nowicka
10.01
Borsk
09:4910:25
Epsilon 5 23