Łukasz Prokop
153.88
Fajsławice
07:3613:42
UP Trango XC 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
133.59
Fajsławice
08:1812:50
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
115.36
Kobala
09:3014:17
Delta 2 ML
marcin minkiewicz
100.23
Kobala
09:0314:20
Swift 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
98.42
Kobala
08:3114:16
U sport M
Mateusz Bątorek
83.47
Kobala
09:1314:14
Rise M
Mirosław Stocerz
81.12
Stol
09:1314:17
Chili 3 M
Jola Bryzek
78.59
Kobala
09:1213:26
Mistral 7 XS
Jan Matoga
64.78
Kobala
09:1713:17
Sigma 7 28
Walter Wojciechowski
62.97
Kobala
09:5614:17
Mistral 7 S
Jacek Profus
62.76
Kobala
10:0113:10
Coden 25.5
marek mastalerz
62.74
Kobala
10:0213:48
VOLT SM
Lukasz Sieminski
62.73
Kobala
09:3813:47
Mentor 2 M
kszyh
62.72
Kobala
10:0113:50
Artik 2 27
Marcin Bortkiewicz
62.72
Kobala
09:4113:19
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Caputa
62.58
Kobala
09:4413:37
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
62.38
Kobala
09:5213:25
Delta 2 MS
Kuba Sto
62.27
Kobala
09:3013:14
Queen M
Ruslan Bushchak
62.20
Kobala
10:0614:03
Synergy 5 XL
Michał Dudziński
62.14
Kobala
09:5913:52
Mantra 4 Ml
Jerzy Byrdziak
62.07
Kobala
10:1413:23
Queen L
Damian Szemainda
62.04
Kobala
09:5314:24
Delta L
Górski Jacek
62.04
Kobala
09:3413:04
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
62.03
Kobala
09:3514:21
Ellus 5 XL
Przemek Licznerski
62.03
Kobala
09:5312:44
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.02
Kobala
09:4713:35
Delta 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
61.84
Kobala
09:4713:40
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Góźdź
61.84
Kobala
10:0214:10
Optic 31
Paweł Chrząszcz
61.71
Kobala
09:5213:34
Icepeak 6 23
Waldemar Janiszewski
61.58
Kobala
09:4614:22
Queen L
Sławek Kędziak
61.58
Kobala
10:0114:10
Delta S
Filip Porzucek
61.46
Kobala
09:4314:11
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Kumorek
61.41
Kobala
09:4613:05
Icepeak 6 21
Piotr Kośmider
61.41
Kobala
09:4313:29
Omega 8 25
Rafał Pachulski
61.37
Kobala
09:4813:11
Poison 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
61.36
Kobala
09:4212:55
Enzo S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
61.35
Kobala
10:0213:53
Delta 2 XL
Piotr Mieszczak
61.35
Kobala
09:5912:59
Enzo M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
61.32
Kobala
09:5113:49
Avax Xc 2 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
61.29
Kobala
09:5513:51
Mistral 7 XL
Mariusz Witlański
61.27
Kobala
09:4813:32
U sport 2 S
Maro
61.25
Kobala
09:4612:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Tomasz Janikowski
60.92
Kobala
09:5012:47
Enzo 2 M
radosław orłowski
57.84
Kobala
09:4814:32
Astral 7 24
Anna Zezula
57.30
Kobala
10:0914:14
Mentor 2 Xs
Benedykt Kroplewski
57.20
Kobala
10:1014:12
Artik 3 27
Krzycha
55.97
Kobala
10:0314:11
Astral 7 28
Witold Gilarski
55.97
Kobala
09:5613:25
Colt 28.5
Wojciech Kocot
49.63
Kobala
10:1513:37
Optic 26
Gienek
43.45
Fajsławice
09:1311:22
Koyot 2 24