Gabriel Borys
21.46
Żelisławiec
09:2910:23
Buzz Z3 L
Artur Gonera
31.17
Żelisławiec
10:2911:55
Sigma 7 28
Kamil Dziarek
4.43
Żelisławiec
11:0011:15
Aspen 2 26
Tomasz Mindzio
2.08
Żar
11:1111:20
Mistral 6 28
Tomasz Mindzio
2.46
Żar
13:3913:50
Mistral 6 28
PrzemekKamon
104.85
Stegna
07:5912:11
Poison 3 M
Andrzej Danielewski
69.23
Stegna
08:2312:07
Omega 8 27
Wojciech Chyla
37.01
Predigtstuhl
08:4917:06
Optic 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
84.70
Oleśnica
09:5312:11
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
37.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0709:38
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
8.42
Krynica Morska
11:2312:01
Sigma 8 29
Aleksander Mierzwiński
3.88
Krynica Morska
09:0309:34
Epsilon 6 23
Kamil Stępień
11.78
Kössen
09:5311:35
Ellus 2 L
Krzysztof Gaik
4.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2211:03
Kantega M
daniel krzyskow
3.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5610:29
Mentor 2 S
Ryszard Zdęba
4.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:04
Chili M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
35.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1112:10
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Król
14.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2112:09
Mentor M
Mateusz Styrczula
7.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2911:32
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Muszyński
5.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4412:11
Golden 2 30
Marek Miłowski
6.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3308:11
Sigma 7 28
Jarek Balicki
3.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5411:14
Sprint M
Marek Miłowski
11.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1712:16
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
5.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4912:08
Sigma 8 27
Jarek Balicki
11.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3409:44
Sprint M
Jacek Miłowski
47.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3511:27
Omega 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3909:45
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Jakiel
11.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1908:51
Hook L
Łukasz Serafin
8.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2111:47
Ellus 3 M
Tomasz Krajewski
37.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2810:11
Summit Xc Sm
Tomek Kowalczyk
110.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3113:59
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Gorayski
121.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3714:24
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
9.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4310:00
Dragon 2 Xl
Michał Cieślik
11.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4410:39
Synergy 5 L
Gall Anonim
53.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5211:07
Peak 2 26
Marek Miłowski
14.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5510:50
Sigma 7 28
Ryszard Jakiel
2.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2911:36
Hook L
Tomasz Zieliński
5.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5613:48
Dragon 2 Xl
Darecki-Starry
1.66
Czeszka
09:1909:24
Cayenne 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
2.52
Chełm (Grybów)
14:1914:50
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Brach
1.97
Chełm (Grybów)
13:4814:54
Marek Iwko
4.01
Carlingford
09:4010:07
Sigma 8 29