Krzysztof Siwek
5.37
Śnieżnica
12:1612:42
Vega 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
9.87
Śnieżnica
08:4509:49
Vega 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
18.36
Żar
11:0411:58
U sport M
Maciej Gąsiorek
10.63
Żar
13:3714:54
Trango Xc M
Marcin Gorayski
73.43
Wolowa Góra
07:3709:57
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Marek
20.00
Pyskowice
14:4315:28
Thrust Hp M
Grzegorz Fiema
51.08
Żar
08:3311:16
Synergy 5 M
Michał Cieślik
9.40
Rudnik
10:5211:44
Synergy 5 L
Konrad Waksmundzki
33.27
Śnieżnica
08:5710:57
Summit 2 S
Laki Lakos
57.10
Żar
08:1611:55
Stratus 7 21
Jarek Balicki
1.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:10
Sprint M
Joanna Jasek
16.01
Skrzyczne
09:2210:27
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
24.48
Śnieżnica
07:5309:16
Rush 3 M
Mostek
10.91
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3611:51
Queen M
Maciej Gonciarz
34.64
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5713:01
Pure M
Tomasz Sermak
37.18
Żar
07:5810:22
Pure M
Gall Anonim
14.84
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3809:21
Peak 2 26
Paweł Szczepanek
39.73
Śnieżnica
07:4810:26
Peak 2 24
Ryszard Hutyra
29.33
Skrzyczne
08:3310:30
Omega 8 27
Marek Samojeden
68.81
Turbia
08:5812:14
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Studziński
27.53
Skrzyczne
07:4608:57
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
24.80
Mała Czantoria
09:3111:24
Mystic 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
23.16
Śnieżnica
07:5009:28
Mistral 7 XL
Tomasz Mindzio
2.83
Żar
08:0908:19
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
20.15
Śnieżnica
09:2010:33
Mistral 6 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
8.87
Śnieżnica
07:5608:33
Mistral 3 24
Marcin Fornal
31.33
Fajsławice
11:2312:52
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Fornal
0.00
Fajsławice
11:2211:22
Mentor 3 L
Janusz Pałka
32.95
Śnieżnica
10:0813:08
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
16.00
Fajsławice
08:3209:04
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
14.31
Fajsławice
10:1211:01
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
11.50
Śnieżnica
08:0008:37
Mentor 2 L
Fernando Martins
75.37
Pińczów
08:4111:56
lotnia miękka masztowa
Bogusław Zdrowak
41.97
Żar
07:5009:56
Icepeak Xp 24
Piotr Mieszczak
28.24
Skrzyczne
07:5709:25
Enzo M
Tomasz Janikowski
59.30
Vale Amoreira
12:0014:03
Enzo 2 M
Michał Gierlach
59.90
Żar
07:2110:04
Enzo 2 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
31.62
Koninki (Tobołów)
09:2811:40
Delta L
Artur Barczynski
9.22
Wolowa Góra
07:4708:45
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
7.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1909:49
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
74.73
Żar
07:5811:15
Delta 2 L
Adam Grzech
45.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4510:38
Delta 2 L
Paweł Myszak
8.46
Skrzyczne
13:1613:48
Chili 2 M
Paweł Myszak
14.60
Skrzyczne
08:1309:36
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Józik
62.14
Żar
08:0711:15
Cayenne 4 XS
Mrowiec Kamil
13.60
Żar
10:3811:07
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Kocemba
30.40
Żar
08:4410:26
Cayenne 4 S
Krzysztof Caputa
56.70
Skrzyczne
07:0510:17
Cayenne 4 M
Darecki-Starry
1.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3710:41
Cayenne 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
32.49
Żar
08:0309:46
Cayenne 2 M