Marcin Żuwała
73.22
Żar
10:0112:22
Factor 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.95
Żar
07:5510:13
Enzo 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
4.42
Żar
08:5109:36
Chili 2 Xs
Marcin Fujak
69.98
Żar
09:4212:30
Avax Xc 3 24
Robert Ignasiak
76.75
Żar
10:1212:53
Cayenne 2 M
Grzegorz Studziński
10.80
Żar
08:2109:12
Mystic 3 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
91.89
Żar
07:1810:51
Icepeak Xp 24
Dawid Śliwa
21.71
Żar
08:2209:49
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Caputa
164.28
Żar
07:2012:55
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Radzicki
3.12
Żar
07:4207:57
Astral 7 26
Grzegorz Fiema
164.45
Żar
07:1412:53
Synergy 5 M
Jarosław Józik
82.14
Żar
09:5912:57
Cayenne 4 XS
Grzegorz Kopyto
106.18
Żar
09:4014:15
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Rożek
11.25
Żar
09:2810:07
Chili 2 M
Michal Radzicki
16.58
Żar
09:2811:09
Astral 7 26
Wojciech Mazurek
23.70
Żar
09:2110:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Maciej Gąsiorek
91.99
Żar
07:2711:04
Trango Xc M
Marcin Dąbski
0.47
Żar
08:5208:53
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Łącki
4.61
Winkl
09:4109:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Marek Samojeden
27.39
Turbia
08:1009:09
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.00
Śnieżnica
06:3906:39
Golden 4 28
Mateusz Siatka
11.92
Śnieżnica
07:1008:14
Astral 4 24
Tomasz Nowak
11.64
Śnieżnica
07:1807:56
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Nawrot
14.24
Śnieżnica
07:2008:14
Aspen 2 26
Maciej Ziętara
144.46
Śnieżnica
07:2713:06
VOLT SM
Michał Kocot
66.87
Śnieżnica
07:3110:48
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Ziętara
68.46
Śnieżnica
07:3410:31
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.54
Śnieżnica
07:3808:01
Golden 4 28
GRZERO
9.63
Śnieżnica
07:4608:16
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
41.62
Śnieżnica
07:4810:14
Sigma 8 27
Dorota Borucka
63.20
Śnieżnica
07:4910:44
U Fly S
Tomasz Klima
14.77
Śnieżnica
07:5008:39
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
13.64
Śnieżnica
08:1009:19
Buzz Z S
Mariusz Maj
90.75
Śnieżnica
08:2111:54
Artik 3 25
Piotr Klimek
75.63
Śnieżnica
08:2511:45
Marvel 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
60.56
Śnieżnica
08:3010:55
Mistral 7 XL
Ciup3k
22.49
Śnieżnica
08:3109:58
Mentor S
Wojciech Kocot
2.22
Śnieżnica
08:3508:43
Optic 26
Paweł Kośmider
7.04
Śnieżnica
08:4309:17
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Skalniak
46.93
Śnieżnica
09:0711:23
Mistral 6 26
JACEK PAŁKA
60.79
Śnieżnica
09:1011:40
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
101.67
Śnieżnica
09:4213:08
Tracer Tr2 S
Piotr Klimkiewicz
50.33
Śnieżnica
09:5812:13
Delta L
Maciej Nawrot
24.87
Śnieżnica
10:1811:13
Aspen 2 26
GRZERO
41.23
Śnieżnica
10:4312:13
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Florczak
4.94
Śnieżnica
10:4611:03
Buzz M
Marcin Pysz
13.97
Skrzyczne
10:1510:59
Blacklight M
Marcin Stachura
2.33
Skrzyczne
10:2010:38
Sport 4 M
Marcin Pysz
5.03
Skrzyczne
08:0608:42
Blacklight M
Sławek Kędziak
38.62
Skrzyczne
07:5510:30
Delta S