Paweł Chlastawa
1.97
Javorovy
08:3708:45
Paweł Chlastawa
2.75
Javorovy
13:3213:46
Paweł Chlastawa
3.87
Javorovy
11:1211:34
Rafal Cypcar
4.28
Combe Gibbet
09:0509:49
Wasp M
Rafal Cypcar
2.08
Combe Gibbet
10:2610:31
Wasp M
Maciej Ziętara
144.46
Śnieżnica
07:2713:06
VOLT SM
Marcin Makuch
10.68
Javorovy
08:5610:09
Vega 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.83
Javorovy
08:4309:59
Vega 2 S
Dorota Borucka
63.20
Śnieżnica
07:4910:44
U Fly S
Maciej Gąsiorek
91.99
Żar
07:2711:04
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Mazur
101.67
Śnieżnica
09:4213:08
Tracer Tr2 S
Grzegorz Fiema
164.45
Żar
07:1412:53
Synergy 5 M
Marcin Stachura
2.33
Skrzyczne
10:2010:38
Sport 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
41.62
Śnieżnica
07:4810:14
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
4.28
Chełm (Grybów)
13:5514:52
Sigma 8 27
Kasia Bryłka
11.55
Nowa Wola
09:1809:45
Sigma 7 23
JACEK PAŁKA
60.79
Śnieżnica
09:1011:40
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
11.09
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:5009:36
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
68.46
Śnieżnica
07:3410:31
Rush 2 M
Michał Kosakowski
21.30
Lijak
12:4515:13
Rush 2 L
juras rapjur
23.14
Skrzyczne
10:0211:11
Ra M
Kuba Sto
145.89
Skrzyczne
07:1312:06
Queen M
Jeż Leszek
3.04
Javorovy
09:2709:44
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
2.22
Śnieżnica
08:3508:43
Optic 26
Marek Samojeden
27.39
Turbia
08:1009:09
Omega 7 28
Marcin Dąbski
0.47
Żar
08:5208:53
Obsession 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
106.18
Żar
09:4014:15
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Śliwa
21.71
Żar
08:2209:49
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
10.80
Żar
08:2109:12
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
10.24
Majdan Nowy
08:4309:23
Mystic 3 M
Katarzyna Trzeciak
13.29
Kobala
10:4012:22
Muse 3 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
60.56
Śnieżnica
08:3010:55
Mistral 7 XL
Michał Skalniak
46.93
Śnieżnica
09:0711:23
Mistral 6 26
Ciup3k
22.49
Śnieżnica
08:3109:58
Mentor S
Marcin Noga
1.67
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1409:27
Mentor 3 M
Anna Zezula
12.39
Nowa Wola
11:3512:02
Mentor 2 Xs
leszek krzysztofiak
0.85
Bukowina Tatrzańska
08:4408:48
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
62.75
Nowa Wola
07:1809:30
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
11.64
Śnieżnica
07:1807:56
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
75.63
Śnieżnica
08:2511:45
Marvel 27
Gienek
42.95
Nowa Wola
10:3812:23
Koyot 2 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
91.89
Żar
07:1810:51
Icepeak Xp 24
Robert Szczur
25.62
Kobala
10:4212:09
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.00
Śnieżnica
06:3906:39
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.54
Śnieżnica
07:3808:01
Golden 4 28
Marcin Żuwała
73.22
Żar
10:0112:22
Factor 2 M
Paweł Kośmider
7.04
Śnieżnica
08:4309:17
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.95
Żar
07:5510:13
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Łącki
4.61
Winkl
09:4109:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Tomasz Klima
14.77
Śnieżnica
07:5008:39
Ellus 4 L