Marcin Gorayski
232.28
Cerna Hora
06:2014:56
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Łukasz Prokop
119.17
Fajsławice
08:1212:41
UP Trango XC 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
115.53
Fajsławice
08:0112:33
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Caputa
105.23
Skrzyczne
07:3112:17
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
101.88
Oleśnica
08:0112:53
Sigma 8 27
Nawrocki Michał
101.72
Fajsławice
09:4512:59
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Studziński
95.05
Skrzyczne
07:2413:01
Mystic 3 M
Igor Popik
94.17
Łęki Kościelne
07:5111:47
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Faron
88.18
Żar
08:4213:53
Queen M
Piotr Mieszczak
86.82
Skrzyczne
07:3712:19
Enzo M
Marcin Bortlik
79.49
Skrzyczne
07:2311:24
Astral 7 26
pansabina
70.46
Borsk
05:5008:47
Sigma 9 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
69.86
Oleśnica
09:1011:50
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
69.58
Skrzyczne
07:3711:16
Astral 7 26
Stefan Mistarz
69.26
Śnieżnica
07:5812:03
Astral 7 26
Piotr Zakrzewski
67.23
Oleśnica
07:2310:43
Chili 3 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.93
Azinha
10:1212:36
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Janikowski
62.61
Azinha
10:2112:34
Enzo 2 M
Lukasz Sieminski
60.14
Konopki
08:0009:57
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
57.63
Żar
07:0410:28
Pure M
Stanisław Sagan
51.57
Fajsławice
08:2810:43
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
50.15
Śnieżnica
08:1410:40
Tracer Tr2 M
Jarosław Józik
49.57
Skrzyczne
07:3911:14
Cayenne 4 XS
Szczepan Gałuszka
47.95
Żar
07:0410:12
Mantra 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
46.81
Śnieżnica
08:4512:18
Tracer Tr2 S
Artur Kulas
46.02
Oleśnica
09:0511:13
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Trębiński
45.42
Mieroszów
10:3912:25
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
44.25
Mieroszów
11:0413:19
Delta 2 ML
Marek Samojeden
43.82
Turbia
08:1809:56
Omega 7 28
Piotr Stolarczyk
43.00
Skrzyczne
07:4810:39
Mystic 3 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
42.00
Śnieżnica
07:1910:53
Peak 2 24
Marcin Fujak
40.83
Skrzyczne
07:3409:37
Avax Xc 3 24
Szymon Struś
40.51
Śnieżnica
08:0010:43
Rush 3 M
Krzycha
40.18
Borsk
06:5608:25
Astral 7 28
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
39.94
Konopki
07:4809:17
Colt 31
Jerzy Byrdziak
39.69
Skrzyczne
06:5008:36
Queen L
Marek
39.09
Pyskowice
15:1016:47
Thrust Hp M
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.06
Le Cougulet
08:1211:19
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Bytomski
38.84
nyski
04:3605:58
Revolution 26
Wojciech Kocot
38.65
Śnieżnica
09:0711:23
Optic 26
Heniek Marian
34.08
Skrzyczne
10:3012:47
Evolution X 24
Ryszard Hutyra
31.79
Skrzyczne
07:3609:28
Omega 8 27
Piotr Nowakowski
24.19
Skrzyczne
07:5508:56
U sport M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
22.80
Śnieżnica
08:1111:22
Delta L
Dominik Kapica
21.88
Skrzyczne
07:5509:21
Accura 2 90
Robert Ignasiak
20.22
Skrzyczne
07:2108:16
Cayenne 2 M
Jarek Balicki
20.02
Oleśnica
07:3708:45
Sprint M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
19.92
Oleśnica
10:4111:55
Chili 2 M
Dawid Śliwa
19.60
Skrzyczne
08:0009:19
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Dembinski
18.31
Skrzyczne
07:1109:02
Form 3 M