Bartek Kądziołka
29.57
Bezmiechowa
11:2013:33
MKEVIM
3.14
Oleśnica
16:1716:22
Zephyr L
MKEVIM
3.72
Oleśnica
09:4109:53
Zephyr L
MKEVIM
4.09
Oleśnica
10:0910:20
Zephyr L
Łukasz Prokop
108.89
Depułtycze Królewskie
08:2612:09
UP Trango XC 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
19.71
Bezmiechowa
11:2412:27
U Fly M
Borys Chojnacki
56.09
Bezmiechowa
11:4513:34
U Cross M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.53
Bezmiechowa
13:0313:33
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.05
Bezmiechowa
15:4216:01
Synergy 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.72
Mszana S
08:1509:10
Sport 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.67
Mieroszów
07:4608:21
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
18.73
Mieroszów
10:2512:21
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
3.32
Wimereux - Pointe de la crèche
12:3913:14
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
3.54
Wimereux - Pointe de la crèche
13:2914:17
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
3.46
Wimereux - Pointe de la crèche
12:0012:23
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
46.97
Uścimów
09:2012:00
Rush 2 M
Dariusz Culak
37.90
Bezmiechowa
11:5413:09
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.94
Bezmiechowa
08:4608:59
Rise L
Arkadiusz Sabat
8.28
Bezmiechowa
12:5413:36
Poison 3 M
Pawel Wrobel
1.36
Podobin
11:0111:05
Pioneer M
Mateusz Szewc
6.42
Mieroszów
10:2811:22
Peak 25
Jacek Zając
2.36
Mszana S
08:3209:12
Mistral 5 24
Marcin Noga
4.00
Działy
07:3007:51
Mentor M
Anna Zezula
42.59
Depułtycze Królewskie
08:1910:09
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Krajewski
13.14
Mszana S
07:3409:40
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
19.20
Podobin
07:3008:15
Mentor 2 L
Artur Starzec
4.25
Mszana S
08:2209:08
Kantega Xc M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.19
Mszana S
08:3009:15
Kantega 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
13.84
Mieroszów
10:3112:01
Hook L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.80
Podobin
06:4006:52
Golden 4 28
Kamil Stępień
14.63
Kössen
12:4514:00
Ellus 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.08
Podobin
11:2411:35
Eden 3 26
Ryszard Pszenny
2.53
Bezmiechowa
13:2213:33
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Pszenny
5.75
Bezmiechowa
11:5812:55
Discovery 4 29
Jerzy Gajda
3.44
Działy
08:2108:41
Delta M
Taras Kanafotskyy
73.21
Gimba mnt.
05:4610:38
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.10
Podobin
11:3612:06
Chili S
Piotr Czopor
2.26
Bezmiechowa
13:3813:50
Chili 3 XS
Gonzo
1.61
Podobin
09:5210:55
Chili 3 M
Darek Parczewski
11.06
Maciejowice
08:3008:55
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Samulak
0.99
Działy
08:5610:38
Cayenne 4 L
Darecki-Starry
12.47
Mieroszów
11:1912:21
Cayenne 3 M
Radoslaw Stachowiak
7.51
Hammars backar
12:1012:51
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
2.31
Hammars backar
13:1214:01
Buzz Z S
Krzysztof Egzmont
104.57
Depułtycze Królewskie
08:4612:08
Artik S
Mariusz Maj
32.28
Podobin
11:3112:44
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
1.72
Podobin
09:0109:29
Artik 3 25