Maciej Baran
22.88
Smerek
09:1010:06
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.42
Smerek
09:1013:17
Poison 3 M
Marek Oniszko
19.18
Skedsmo
16:2116:53
Force M
Michał Janowski
3.40
Roztoki
08:0908:31
Queen M
Fernando Martins
33.42
Pińczów
08:2510:26
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Grzegorz Mac
30.59
Oleśnica
08:2510:24
Hook 3 25
MKEVIM
3.74
Oleśnica
13:4013:50
Zephyr L
Sebastian Zowada
16.90
Oleśnica
08:0210:13
Delta 2 L
Darecki-Starry
0.98
Mieroszów
09:2809:35
Cayenne 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
0.82
Mieroszów
11:5512:00
Synergy 4 Xl
Marcin Gierak
0.61
Mieroszów
10:5110:56
Cayenne 2 L
Wojciech Gierak
0.60
Mieroszów
10:3910:40
Synergy 4 Xl
Marcin Gierak
0.00
Mieroszów
09:0809:11
Cayenne 2 L
Wojciech Gierak
0.51
Mieroszów
09:5709:59
Synergy 4 Xl
Marcin Gierak
0.82
Mieroszów
09:3709:40
Cayenne 2 L
Wojciech Gierak
1.26
Mieroszów
09:2709:38
Synergy 4 Xl
Michał Walkiewicz
71.47
Michałków
08:1211:05
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
24.06
Michałków
09:0310:41
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Solatyński
19.41
Lijak
10:2512:47
Bright 4 26
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
22.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0810:21
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Bąk
11.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0608:37
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
38.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2910:15
Chili 3 M
Piotr Malaca
3.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2310:41
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Bąk
4.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1710:28
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
9.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:21
Mentor 3 L
eltomek
1.52
Lendak
08:2708:42
Tequila 2 S
Robert Wincencik
1.50
Lendak
09:1409:22
Golden 3 28
Igor Popik
16.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:3109:12
Sigma 8 27
Lech Pilachowski
67.34
Lajnar
06:5509:51
Passion Sm
Tomasz Zieliński
12.83
Kobala
11:5012:53
Tequila 3 L
Jarek Gołembiewski
5.70
Kobala
09:1709:42
Hook 2 27
Wojciech Wojciechowski
7.23
Kobala
09:1609:43
Atis 3 L
GRZERO
22.36
Kobala
08:1610:15
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
7.86
Kobala
14:2615:36
Tequila 3 L
Tomek Kidawa
9.33
Kobala
11:1312:28
Mistral 7 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
85.35
Kobala
08:0614:14
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Giełda
9.63
Kobala
11:4513:00
Dragon 2 Xl
Jarek Gołembiewski
5.09
Kobala
13:0113:18
Hook 2 27
Wojciech Wojciechowski
12.74
Kobala
12:0512:53
Atis 3 L
Tomasz Giełda
5.65
Kobala
09:1209:39
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.57
Kobala
09:1009:44
Tequila 3 L
Dariusz
9.29
Kobala
08:4309:13
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Pawlica
6.18
Kobala
14:2715:08
Mojito Hy M
Krzysztof Bytomski
4.83
Kobala
10:4210:55
Syntax M
Michał Olszewski
46.93
Garb Pińczowski
07:3810:59
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Lukasz Sieminski
29.88
Fajsławice
08:4510:07
Mentor 2 M
Robert Szczur
3.95
Fajsławice
09:3710:04
Hook 2 27
Piotr Besser
20.18
Fajsławice
09:3310:26
Aspen 4 26
Anna Zezula
14.98
Fajsławice
11:3413:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Artur Sznicer
4.63
Dungavel
15:0216:16
Cayenne 3 L