Marcin Gorayski
122.14
Cerna Hora
08:0614:24
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Małgośka Sulkowska
85.35
Kobala
08:0614:14
Hook 3 23
Michał Walkiewicz
71.47
Michałków
08:1211:05
Mentor 3 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
70.42
Smerek
09:1013:17
Poison 3 M
Lech Pilachowski
67.34
Lajnar
06:5509:51
Passion Sm
Michał Olszewski
46.93
Garb Pińczowski
07:3810:59
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Krzysztof Martyna
38.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2910:15
Chili 3 M
Fernando Martins
33.42
Pińczów
08:2510:26
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jacek Miłowski
32.19
Cerna Hora
08:4410:52
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Mac
30.59
Oleśnica
08:2510:24
Hook 3 25
Sebastian Bachorz
30.10
11:0913:21
Sigma 8 27
Lukasz Sieminski
29.88
Fajsławice
08:4510:07
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Józefowicz
26.85
Cerna Hora
11:4913:22
Artik 2 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
25.31
Dobczyce
16:2617:21
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
24.06
Michałków
09:0310:41
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Baran
22.88
Smerek
09:1010:06
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
22.36
Kobala
08:1610:15
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
22.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0810:21
Epsilon 7 28
Sławek Gut
20.56
Cerna Hora
09:4611:39
Optic 28
Piotr Besser
20.18
Fajsławice
09:3310:26
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Solatyński
19.41
Lijak
10:2512:47
Bright 4 26
Marek Oniszko
19.18
Skedsmo
16:2116:53
Force M
Grzegorz Hali
17.63
Cerna Hora
11:2712:45
Kantega M
Krzysztof Józefowicz
17.53
Cerna Hora
08:3710:13
Artik 2 27
Benedykt Kroplewski
17.38
Cerna Hora
09:4211:10
Artik 3 27
Sebastian Zowada
16.90
Oleśnica
08:0210:13
Delta 2 L
Igor Popik
16.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:3109:12
Sigma 8 27
Anna Zezula
14.98
Fajsławice
11:3413:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Zieliński
12.83
Kobala
11:5012:53
Tequila 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
12.74
Kobala
12:0512:53
Atis 3 L
Maciej Bąk
11.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0608:37
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
9.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:21
Mentor 3 L
Tomasz Giełda
9.63
Kobala
11:4513:00
Dragon 2 Xl
Tomek Kidawa
9.33
Kobala
11:1312:28
Mistral 7 M
Dariusz
9.29
Kobala
08:4309:13
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Zieliński
7.86
Kobala
14:2615:36
Tequila 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
7.23
Kobala
09:1609:43
Atis 3 L
Marcin Pawlica
6.18
Kobala
14:2715:08
Mojito Hy M
Jarek Gołembiewski
5.70
Kobala
09:1709:42
Hook 2 27
Tomasz Giełda
5.65
Kobala
09:1209:39
Dragon 2 Xl
Jarek Gołembiewski
5.09
Kobala
13:0113:18
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Bytomski
4.83
Kobala
10:4210:55
Syntax M
Artur Sznicer
4.63
Dungavel
15:0216:16
Cayenne 3 L
Tomasz Zieliński
4.57
Kobala
09:1009:44
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Bąk
4.22
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1710:28
Chili 3 S
Robert Szczur
3.95
Fajsławice
09:3710:04
Hook 2 27
Piotr Malaca
3.86
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2310:41
Mentor 3 L
MKEVIM
3.74
Oleśnica
13:4013:50
Zephyr L
Wojciech Wawak
3.70
Derbyshire
09:2110:10
Rush 4 ML
Michał Janowski
3.40
Roztoki
08:0908:31
Queen M