Piotr Zakrzewski
135.36
Oleśnica
09:1113:32
Chili 3 XS
Paweł Kumorek
74.72
Żar
09:0513:03
Icepeak 6 21
Andrzej Januchta
68.84
Klonówka
06:5809:09
Triton 22
Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.44
Żar
08:5212:01
Enzo 2 S
kemoT
64.10
Krushevo
09:3313:08
Cayenne 3 S
Piotr Leski
63.57
dębicki
14:4516:44
Action Gt 28
Klaudia Bulgakow
58.75
Żar
08:5111:54
Icepeak 7 23
Maro
57.93
Żar
09:2212:18
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Piotr Kośmider
54.51
Żar
08:4611:46
Omega 8 25
Artur Kulas
52.31
Oleśnica
10:4613:04
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Gorayski
50.29
Kozakov
07:2309:43
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Grzegorz Mac
46.69
Oleśnica
08:4111:02
Hook 3 25
Krzysiek Róg
46.25
Krushevo
09:3912:11
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Fiema
44.84
Żar
08:5010:57
Synergy 5 M
Adam Zaleski
42.47
Krushevo
10:0813:07
Hook 3 27
Górski Jacek
33.95
Żar
08:4910:58
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
32.26
Oleśnica
09:4310:59
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
30.08
Ciecień
08:0109:22
Delta L
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.09
Ciecień
07:0709:08
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Martyna
26.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5409:51
Chili 3 M
Maciej Bąk
25.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0809:09
Chili 3 S
Robert Rajzer
24.83
Kozakov
07:1310:40
Omega 7 26
Marcin Noga
24.76
Krushevo
09:5011:20
Mentor M
Maciej Nawrot
24.02
Ciecień
08:1609:35
Aspen 2 26
Tomasz Nowak
23.55
Ciecień
08:2509:40
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.54
Kozakov
08:5610:37
Omega 8 29
Stefan Mistarz
21.22
Ciecień
07:4108:54
Astral 7 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
20.85
Ciecień
07:0108:35
Mistral 3 24
Mariusz Maj
18.29
Ciecień
08:2509:41
Artik 3 25
Jarosław Samulak
17.83
Krushevo
09:4810:33
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.81
Krushevo
09:4810:34
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.81
Krushevo
09:4810:33
Cayenne 4 L
Marek
17.61
Pyskowice
15:5816:50
Alpha 4 25
Piotr Klimek
17.46
Ciecień
07:3708:42
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
16.99
Żar
09:3010:16
Avax Xc 2 28
Grzegorz Studziński
15.91
Żar
08:0009:39
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
15.54
Ciecień
08:3709:23
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
14.90
Ciecień
08:2609:06
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Dudziński
14.18
Żar
09:3911:17
Mantra 4 Ml
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
12.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1508:41
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Janowski
12.04
Krushevo
09:5110:12
Queen M
Jan Matoga
11.74
Ciecień
07:3508:42
Coden 25.5
Marek Miłowski
11.36
Mieroszów
06:5007:46
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
11.21
Żar
13:0814:18
Omega 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
11.01
Krushevo
10:3411:10
Obsession 2 M
Robert Wincencik
10.62
Krushevo
10:0510:58
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Gierak
10.54
Mieroszów
06:5709:38
Synergy 4 Xl
Ciup3k
10.15
Ciecień
08:1809:03
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
9.21
Starogród
07:5008:53
Astral 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
7.51
Ciecień
06:2307:52
Sigma 7 26