Marek Miłowski
5.89
Mieroszów
09:0510:16
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
11.36
Mieroszów
06:5007:46
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Gierak
2.82
Mieroszów
08:0408:23
Cayenne 2 L
Darecki-Starry
3.48
Mieroszów
09:2210:12
Cayenne 3 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
12.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1508:41
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Bąk
25.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0809:09
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
26.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5409:51
Chili 3 M
Marcin Noga
24.76
Krushevo
09:5011:20
Mentor M
Wojciech Mazur
7.40
Krushevo
10:3811:02
Pluto 2 M
Krzysiek Róg
46.25
Krushevo
09:3912:11
Sigma 8 27
Konrad Dwojak
11.01
Krushevo
10:3411:10
Obsession 2 M
Adam Zaleski
42.47
Krushevo
10:0813:07
Hook 3 27
Robert Wincencik
10.62
Krushevo
10:0510:58
Golden 3 28
Jarosław Samulak
17.83
Krushevo
09:4810:33
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.81
Krushevo
09:4810:34
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.81
Krushevo
09:4810:33
Cayenne 4 L
Michał Janowski
12.04
Krushevo
09:5110:12
Queen M
kemoT
64.10
Krushevo
09:3313:08
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Gorayski
50.29
Kozakov
07:2309:43
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.54
Kozakov
08:5610:37
Omega 8 29
Robert Rajzer
24.83
Kozakov
07:1310:40
Omega 7 26
Piotr Nowakowski
6.89
Kozakov
08:3209:18
U sport M
Robert Skalski
2.82
Klonówka
08:4009:03
Sigma 7 31
Michał Skalski
1.64
Klonówka
08:4509:02
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
68.84
Klonówka
06:5809:09
Triton 22
Robert Skalski
3.99
Klonówka
06:5807:21
Sigma 7 31
Wojciech Bednarski
7.36
Klonówka
07:3607:53
Magus 6 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.21
Garb Pińczowski
09:2509:42
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.52
Garb Pińczowski
11:5111:58
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Leski
63.57
dębicki
14:4516:44
Action Gt 28
Sławek Gut
6.84
Czermna
09:0210:46
Optic 28
Ryszard Zdęba
3.57
Czermna
09:4310:07
Chili M
Tomasz Trębiński
6.40
Czermna
10:3211:26
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
6.11
Czermna
09:2111:14
Ellus 3 M
Anna Piskozub
1.64
Czermna
12:1212:36
Tequila Xxs
Rysiek Gomółka
3.59
Ciecień
08:3008:46
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
15.54
Ciecień
08:3709:23
Rush 3 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
30.08
Ciecień
08:0109:22
Delta L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.09
Ciecień
07:4308:00
Nemo M
Stefan Mistarz
21.22
Ciecień
07:4108:54
Astral 7 26
Piotr Klimek
17.46
Ciecień
07:3708:42
Marvel 27
Filip Gawłowski
4.14
Ciecień
09:2709:46
Rush 3 L
Jan Matoga
11.74
Ciecień
07:3508:42
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
7.51
Ciecień
06:2307:52
Sigma 7 26
GRZERO
3.57
Ciecień
07:1607:34
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.09
Ciecień
07:0709:08
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Tokarz
20.85
Ciecień
07:0108:35
Mistral 3 24
Tomasz Pyś
2.76
Ciecień
09:1309:23
Eden 3 26
Sebastian Tota
2.38
Ciecień
09:1209:31
Spider M
Mariusz Maj
18.29
Ciecień
08:2509:41
Artik 3 25