Zbigniew Ziarko
2.55
Żar
11:1911:31
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Mazur
7.40
Krushevo
10:3811:02
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
4.62
Żar
10:2010:37
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
10.54
Mieroszów
06:5709:38
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Gierak
4.24
Mieroszów
10:5011:57
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Gierak
0.00
Mieroszów
10:3910:40
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Bednarski
7.36
Klonówka
07:3607:53
Magus 6 28
Witek Ladziński
5.19
Mszana S
08:2911:56
Cayenne 3 S
Tomasz Trębiński
6.40
Czermna
10:3211:26
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
2.76
Ciecień
09:1309:23
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
15.54
Ciecień
08:3709:23
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Nowak
23.55
Ciecień
08:2509:40
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Kurzeja
1.14
Żar
12:2712:30
Golden 2 26
Tomasz Kurzeja
1.42
Żar
12:0012:05
Golden 2 26
Tomasz Kurzeja
2.13
Żar
12:5913:11
Golden 2 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.52
Garb Pińczowski
11:5111:58
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.21
Garb Pińczowski
09:2509:42
Aspen 4 26
Stefan Mistarz
21.22
Ciecień
07:4108:54
Astral 7 26
Sławek Gut
6.84
Czermna
09:0210:46
Optic 28
Sebastian Zowada
32.26
Oleśnica
09:4310:59
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Tota
2.38
Ciecień
09:1209:31
Spider M
Ryszard Zdęba
3.57
Czermna
09:4310:07
Chili M
Rysiek Gomółka
3.59
Ciecień
08:3008:46
Rush 3 M
Robert Wincencik
10.62
Krushevo
10:0510:58
Golden 3 28
Robert Skalski
3.99
Klonówka
06:5807:21
Sigma 7 31
Robert Skalski
2.82
Klonówka
08:4009:03
Sigma 7 31
Robert Rajzer
24.83
Kozakov
07:1310:40
Omega 7 26
Piotr Zakrzewski
135.36
Oleśnica
09:1113:32
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Świderski
4.09
Mszana S
09:0409:51
Eden 3 26
Piotr Nowakowski
6.89
Kozakov
08:3209:18
U sport M
Piotr Leski
63.57
dębicki
14:4516:44
Action Gt 28
Piotr Kośmider
54.51
Żar
08:4611:46
Omega 8 25
Piotr Klimkiewicz
30.08
Ciecień
08:0109:22
Delta L
Piotr Klimek
17.46
Ciecień
07:3708:42
Marvel 27
Piotr Garbarz
5.18
Mszana S
08:5411:39
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Kumorek
74.72
Żar
09:0513:03
Icepeak 6 21
Paweł Kośmider
1.33
Podobin
08:4208:45
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kośmider
1.36
Podobin
10:3110:35
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kobiałko
3.38
Mieroszów
10:4211:03
Ellus 2 M
Paweł Kobiałko
1.76
Mieroszów
09:5110:10
Ellus 2 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
12.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1508:41
Epsilon 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
3.07
Mszana S
08:3209:29
Ellus 2 Xl
Mietek Grochmal
2.87
Mszana S
10:0510:39
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Skalski
1.64
Klonówka
08:4509:02
Sport 4 L
Michał Janowski
12.04
Krushevo
09:5110:12
Queen M
Michał Dudziński
14.18
Żar
09:3911:17
Mantra 4 Ml
Maro
57.93
Żar
09:2212:18
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.44
Żar
08:5212:01
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Maj
18.29
Ciecień
08:2509:41
Artik 3 25
Marek Miłowski
11.36
Mieroszów
06:5007:46
Sigma 7 28