Piotr Zakrzewski
135.36
Oleśnica
09:1113:32
Chili 3 XS
Paweł Kumorek
74.72
Żar
09:0513:03
Icepeak 6 21
Andrzej Januchta
68.84
Klonówka
06:5809:09
Triton 22
Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.44
Żar
08:5212:01
Enzo 2 S
kemoT
64.10
Krushevo
09:3313:08
Cayenne 3 S
Piotr Leski
63.57
dębicki
14:4516:44
Action Gt 28
Klaudia Bulgakow
58.75
Żar
08:5111:54
Icepeak 7 23
Maro
57.93
Żar
09:2212:18
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Piotr Kośmider
54.51
Żar
08:4611:46
Omega 8 25
Artur Kulas
52.31
Oleśnica
10:4613:04
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Gorayski
50.29
Kozakov
07:2309:43
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Grzegorz Mac
46.69
Oleśnica
08:4111:02
Hook 3 25
Krzysiek Róg
46.25
Krushevo
09:3912:11
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Fiema
44.84
Żar
08:5010:57
Synergy 5 M
Adam Zaleski
42.47
Krushevo
10:0813:07
Hook 3 27
Górski Jacek
33.95
Żar
08:4910:58
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
32.26
Oleśnica
09:4310:59
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
30.08
Ciecień
08:0109:22
Delta L
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.09
Ciecień
07:0709:08
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Martyna
26.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5409:51
Chili 3 M
Maciej Bąk
25.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0809:09
Chili 3 S
Robert Rajzer
24.83
Kozakov
07:1310:40
Omega 7 26
Marcin Noga
24.76
Krushevo
09:5011:20
Mentor M
Maciej Nawrot
24.02
Ciecień
08:1609:35
Aspen 2 26
Tomasz Nowak
23.55
Ciecień
08:2509:40
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.54
Kozakov
08:5610:37
Omega 8 29
Stefan Mistarz
21.22
Ciecień
07:4108:54
Astral 7 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
20.85
Ciecień
07:0108:35
Mistral 3 24
Mariusz Maj
18.29
Ciecień
08:2509:41
Artik 3 25
Jarosław Samulak
17.83
Krushevo
09:4810:33
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.81
Krushevo
09:4810:34
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
17.81
Krushevo
09:4810:33
Cayenne 4 L
Marek
17.61
Pyskowice
15:5816:50
Alpha 4 25
Piotr Klimek
17.46
Ciecień
07:3708:42
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
16.99
Żar
09:3010:16
Avax Xc 2 28
Grzegorz Studziński
15.91
Żar
08:0009:39
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
15.54
Ciecień
08:3709:23
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
14.90
Ciecień
08:2609:06
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Dudziński
14.18
Żar
09:3911:17
Mantra 4 Ml
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
12.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1508:41
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Janowski
12.04
Krushevo
09:5110:12
Queen M
Jan Matoga
11.74
Ciecień
07:3508:42
Coden 25.5
Marek Miłowski
11.36
Mieroszów
06:5007:46
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
11.21
Żar
13:0814:18
Omega 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
11.01
Krushevo
10:3411:10
Obsession 2 M
Robert Wincencik
10.62
Krushevo
10:0510:58
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Gierak
10.54
Mieroszów
06:5709:38
Synergy 4 Xl
Ciup3k
10.15
Ciecień
08:1809:03
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
9.21
Starogród
07:5008:53
Astral 7 28
Grzegorz Ziółkowski
7.51
Ciecień
06:2307:52
Sigma 7 26
Wojciech Mazur
7.40
Krushevo
10:3811:02
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Bednarski
7.36
Klonówka
07:3607:53
Magus 6 28
Piotr Nowakowski
6.89
Kozakov
08:3209:18
U sport M
Sławek Gut
6.84
Czermna
09:0210:46
Optic 28
Marcin Białobłocki
6.80
Mieroszów
07:0409:00
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
6.47
Mieroszów
10:4712:21
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Trębiński
6.40
Czermna
10:3211:26
Chili 3 M
Marcin Gierak
6.34
Mieroszów
06:5907:39
Cayenne 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
6.11
Czermna
09:2111:14
Ellus 3 M
Marek Miłowski
5.89
Mieroszów
09:0510:16
Sigma 7 28
Darecki-Starry
5.82
Mieroszów
07:2308:20
Cayenne 3 M
Bogusław Kruczek
5.79
Mszana S
09:0112:03
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
5.19
Mszana S
08:2911:56
Cayenne 3 S
Piotr Garbarz
5.18
Mszana S
08:5411:39
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
5.00
Żar
09:3510:46
Ellus 5 XL
Wojciech Kocot
4.62
Żar
10:2010:37
Optic 26
Grzegorz Florczak
4.55
Ciecień
08:0808:43
Buzz M
Wojciech Gierak
4.24
Mieroszów
10:5011:57
Synergy 4 Xl
Filip Gawłowski
4.14
Ciecień
09:2709:46
Rush 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
4.12
Mieroszów
10:5113:40
Sigma 8 27
Marek Iwko
4.10
Wicklow
13:1013:50
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Świderski
4.09
Mszana S
09:0409:51
Eden 3 26
Robert Skalski
3.99
Klonówka
06:5807:21
Sigma 7 31
Rysiek Gomółka
3.59
Ciecień
08:3008:46
Rush 3 M
Jacek Zając
3.57
Mszana S
08:2909:49
Mistral 5 24
Ryszard Zdęba
3.57
Czermna
09:4310:07
Chili M
GRZERO
3.57
Ciecień
07:1607:34
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Gierak
3.53
Mieroszów
08:4109:32
Cayenne 2 L
Darecki-Starry
3.48
Mieroszów
09:2210:12
Cayenne 3 M
Maciej Nawrot
3.42
Ciecień
06:0706:23
Aspen 2 26
Paweł Kobiałko
3.38
Mieroszów
10:4211:03
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.09
Ciecień
07:4308:00
Nemo M
Mietek Grochmal
3.07
Mszana S
08:3209:29
Ellus 2 Xl
Krzysztof Gaik
2.98
Mieroszów
07:1307:44
Kantega M
AdamRook2
2.96
Żar
10:2710:37
Tequila 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
2.87
Mszana S
10:0510:39
Ellus 2 Xl
Robert Skalski
2.82
Klonówka
08:4009:03
Sigma 7 31
Marcin Gierak
2.82
Mieroszów
08:0408:23
Cayenne 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.76
Ciecień
09:1309:23
Eden 3 26
Darecki-Starry
2.69
Mieroszów
08:4909:07
Cayenne 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.55
Żar
11:1911:31
Golden 4 26
Sebastian Tota
2.38
Ciecień
09:1209:31
Spider M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.21
Mszana S
09:4209:53
Sport 4 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.21
Garb Pińczowski
09:2509:42
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Kurzeja
2.13
Żar
12:5913:11
Golden 2 26
Jacek Zając
1.80
Mszana S
10:2410:32
Mistral 5 24
Paweł Kobiałko
1.76
Mieroszów
09:5110:10
Ellus 2 M
Michał Skalski
1.64
Klonówka
08:4509:02
Sport 4 L
Anna Piskozub
1.64
Czermna
12:1212:36
Tequila Xxs
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.52
Garb Pińczowski
11:5111:58
Aspen 4 26