Piotr Klimek
17.08
Szczebel
07:5610:26
Marvel 27
Kuba Miękuszewski
17.00
Skrzyczne
09:4211:33
Scorpion 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
16.92
Konopki
10:1211:41
Rush 4 MS
Marek Miłowski
16.51
Skrzyczne
08:0410:32
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
16.47
Szczebel
07:5610:58
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Gaik
16.45
Cerna Hora
08:3310:09
Kantega M
Grzegorz Hali
16.39
Cerna Hora
13:1014:17
Kantega M
Darek Miękuszewski
16.21
Skrzyczne
09:3810:55
Astral 6 26
Mariusz Krupa
16.18
Szczebel
10:3011:59
Summit Xc M
Szczepan Pawluszek
16.18
Pińczów
10:5612:06
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Klimkiewicz
14.63
Szczebel
10:0711:17
Delta L
Pawel Chwiej
14.58
Szczebel
08:1109:58
Summit Xc 2 M
Piotr Stolarczyk
14.16
Skrzyczne
08:3609:36
Mystic 3 ML
Maciej Nawrot
14.12
Szczebel
08:0509:36
Aspen 2 26
Robert Skalski
13.69
Skrzyczne
08:3410:51
Sigma 7 31
Ciup3k
13.58
Szczebel
08:0510:47
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Jasek
12.71
Skrzyczne
09:4710:44
Rush 3 S
Marcin Łącki
12.65
Szczebel
10:0411:11
Ellus 4 Xl
Marek Perkowski
12.63
Cerna Hora
11:0412:20
Tequila 3 M
Kasia Wołek
12.46
Szczebel
08:0909:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
12.10
Skrzyczne
15:0315:50
Mistral 3 24
Michal Radzicki
11.74
Javorovy
10:1613:01
Astral 7 26
Michał Skalski
11.71
Skrzyczne
08:4110:48
Sport 4 L
Marek Perkowski
11.31
Cerna Hora
08:4709:52
Tequila 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.02
Skrzyczne
08:4811:19
Nemo M
Marcin Kempny
10.35
Skrzyczne
08:2509:54
Astral 7 26
Witosław Girjat
9.84
Skrzyczne
09:1609:44
Delta 2 L
bartek wrzesniowski
9.81
Kössen
09:5910:31
Tequila 2 M
Kuba Jasek
9.76
Skrzyczne
09:4810:31
Zephyr S
Michał Olszewski
9.75
Pińczów
07:4408:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.67
Skrzyczne
10:5412:42
Mistral 3 24
Marcin Pysz
9.37
Skrzyczne
10:2911:22
Blacklight M
Krzysztof Klepek
9.25
Wetlina
05:5407:37
Rush M
Tomasz Szczepański
9.19
Szczebel
07:5009:35
Sigma 8 29
Michał Kocot
9.17
Szczebel
07:3308:47
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Kajda
8.85
Skrzyczne
07:3308:52
Dragon 2 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.55
Pińczów
08:2909:33
Aspen 4 26
Dorota Borucka
8.43
Szczebel
08:1309:18
U Fly S
Krzysztof Żelisko
8.13
Borsk
10:4111:37
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Łącki
8.11
Szczebel
08:0009:07
Ellus 4 Xl
Krzysztof Świdziński
7.88
Skrzyczne
11:4512:38
Thema 2 95
Tomasz Nowak
7.29
Skrzyczne
07:3208:29
Mentor 2 L
Michał Skalniak
6.99
Szczebel
08:4809:21
Mistral 6 26
Mariusz Maj
6.82
Skrzyczne
11:4712:35
Artik 3 25
Jacek Ryłko
6.65
Łęki Kościelne
12:3513:04
Golden 2 30
Asia Żabicka
6.41
Skrzyczne
10:4212:07
Nemo S
Marcin Stachura
6.40
Skrzyczne
11:5312:37
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Gaik
6.33
Cerna Hora
12:3613:32
Kantega M
Krzysztof Siwek
6.03
Skrzyczne
07:5508:30
Vega 2 M
Marcin Waloszek
5.74
Szczebel
08:0608:38
Mentor 2 S