Daria Nowicka
51.36
Borsk
09:1311:52
Epsilon 5 23
Marcin Łącki
8.11
Szczebel
08:0009:07
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Łącki
12.65
Szczebel
10:0411:11
Ellus 4 Xl
Hubert Białas
28.28
Kobala
09:3112:34
Ellus 3 L
Kamil Stępień
62.45
Emberger Alm
07:5412:24
Ellus 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
8.85
Skrzyczne
07:3308:52
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
3.81
Skrzyczne
10:3510:47
Dragon 2 S
Piotr Klimkiewicz
14.63
Szczebel
10:0711:17
Delta L
Piotr Klimkiewicz
5.68
Szczebel
08:1108:30
Delta L
Krzysztof Żelisko
8.13
Borsk
10:4111:37
Delta 2 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
68.51
Emberger Alm
07:4012:34
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
9.84
Skrzyczne
09:1609:44
Delta 2 L
Górski Jacek
27.07
Szczebel
07:3910:01
Delta 2 L
Piotr Góźdź
36.21
Łęki Kościelne
09:2612:20
Colt 31
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
84.60
Skrzyczne
07:3812:57
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.62
Skrzyczne
09:2710:27
Chili S
Lech Piekarski
25.04
Szczebel
07:4509:53
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
100.30
Oleśnica
09:0214:15
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
18.92
Oleśnica
09:2410:41
Chili 2 M
Paweł Myszak
1.10
Skrzętla
10:1410:18
Chili 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
29.31
Skrzyczne
06:1609:39
Cayenne M
GRZERO
34.25
Szczebel
08:0411:21
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Samulak
2.86
Šarišské Čierne
10:3710:51
Cayenne 4 L
Darecki-Starry
2.18
kłodzki
10:2510:32
Cayenne 3 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.55
Skrzyczne
08:0408:26
Buzz Z S
Ilona Knapik
19.54
Konopki
11:0412:42
Buzz z4 S
Michał Kocot
9.17
Szczebel
07:3308:47
Boomerang X M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.09
Lijak
12:1412:32
Bolero 4 L
Marcin Pysz
9.37
Skrzyczne
10:2911:22
Blacklight M
Krzycha
26.44
Borsk
09:1511:18
Astral 7 28
Marcin Kempny
10.35
Skrzyczne
08:2509:54
Astral 7 26
Michal Radzicki
11.74
Javorovy
10:1613:01
Astral 7 26
Darek Miękuszewski
16.21
Skrzyczne
09:3810:55
Astral 6 26
Tadeusz Mistarz
25.66
Szczebel
09:2811:26
Astral 6 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
16.18
Pińczów
10:5612:06
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.55
Pińczów
08:2909:33
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Nawrot
14.12
Szczebel
08:0509:36
Aspen 2 26
Mariusz Maj
6.82
Skrzyczne
11:4712:35
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
18.18
Skrzyczne
07:3609:27
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Józefowicz
24.10
Cerna Hora
08:4109:44
Artik 2 27
Paweł Bielański
18.89
Skrzyczne
08:5111:24
Arcus 6 28
Marek
54.62
Pyskowice
03:0604:48
Alpha 4 25
Dominik Kapica
4.06
Le Cougulet
07:2607:39
Accura 2 90
Dominik Kapica
5.71
Le Cougulet
13:5115:26
Accura 2 90