Paweł Chlastawa
3.51
Szczebel
12:3712:54
Piotr Chrol
3.12
Runów
03:2903:38
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.79
Borsk
09:5210:10
Zulu L
Kuba Jasek
9.76
Skrzyczne
09:4810:31
Zephyr S
MKEVIM
3.27
Oleśnica
13:0013:06
Zephyr L
MKEVIM
2.72
Oleśnica
10:4210:47
Zephyr L
MKEVIM
3.67
Oleśnica
12:1812:24
Zephyr L
Adam Miszczak
1.85
kłodzki
10:3410:40
Vox 27
Maciej Ziętara
29.42
Szczebel
07:3811:02
VOLT SM
Dawid Włoch
28.72
Szczebel
07:5209:57
Venus 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
6.03
Skrzyczne
07:5508:30
Vega 2 M
Dorota Borucka
8.43
Szczebel
08:1309:18
U Fly S
Maciej Perz
47.01
Cergowa
08:2410:34
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
36.82
Skrzyczne
07:3709:52
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Mazur
27.99
Szczebel
08:3411:34
Tracer Tr2 S
Marcin Kalamat
65.55
Skrzętla
08:0111:33
Tracer Tr2 M
Krzysztof Świdziński
7.88
Skrzyczne
11:4512:38
Thema 2 95
Anna Piskozub
4.59
Cerna Hora
08:4109:26
Tequila Xxs
Anna Piskozub
4.85
Cerna Hora
12:0712:35
Tequila Xxs
Marek Perkowski
11.31
Cerna Hora
08:4709:52
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
12.63
Cerna Hora
11:0412:20
Tequila 3 M
bartek wrzesniowski
9.81
Kössen
09:5910:31
Tequila 2 M
Michał Cieślik
27.25
Cerna Hora
08:3610:05
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Krajewski
23.70
Cerna Hora
08:3609:41
Summit Xc Sm
Mariusz Krupa
16.18
Szczebel
10:3011:59
Summit Xc M
Pawel Chwiej
14.58
Szczebel
08:1109:58
Summit Xc 2 M
Marcin Stachura
5.62
Skrzyczne
08:1909:03
Sport 4 M
Marcin Stachura
6.40
Skrzyczne
11:5312:37
Sport 4 M
Michał Skalski
11.71
Skrzyczne
08:4110:48
Sport 4 L
Tomasz Szczepański
9.19
Szczebel
07:5009:35
Sigma 8 29
Igor Popik
39.50
Łęki Kościelne
10:2513:13
Sigma 8 27
Robert Skalski
13.69
Skrzyczne
08:3410:51
Sigma 7 31
Marek Miłowski
16.51
Skrzyczne
08:0410:32
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
20.29
Skrzyczne
10:5313:19
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
16.47
Szczebel
07:5610:58
Sigma 7 28
Artur Gonera
19.42
Żelisławiec
09:4911:30
Sigma 7 28
Kuba Miękuszewski
17.00
Skrzyczne
09:4211:33
Scorpion 4 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
5.66
Skrzyczne
11:4712:26
Scenic 2 -
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
2.02
Skrzyczne
07:0407:52
Scenic 2 -
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
5.60
Skrzyczne
09:5510:34
Scenic 2 -
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
3.40
Skrzyczne
08:2809:20
Scenic 2 -
Krzysztof Klepek
5.25
Wetlina
02:5403:53
Rush M
Krzysztof Klepek
9.25
Wetlina
05:5407:37
Rush M
Marek Dmochowski
16.92
Konopki
10:1211:41
Rush 4 MS
AnT
28.35
Konopki
12:4814:16
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
12.71
Skrzyczne
09:4710:44
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
48.15
Konopki
10:2613:12
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
2.88
Skrzyczne
09:0509:18
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
79.07
Łęki Kościelne
08:0011:49
Rush 3 L
Filip Gawłowski
5.43
Szczebel
08:1908:56
Rush 3 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
30.66
Borsk
08:1811:10
Rook S
Tomek Jabłoński
69.76
Łęki Kościelne
08:3112:07
Rook M
Michał Janowski
1.74
Šarišské Čierne
10:0110:07
Queen M
Jerzy Byrdziak
28.58
Skrzyczne
07:4109:47
Queen L
Mateusz Szewc
42.35
Cerna Hora
08:3310:55
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
43.48
Cerna Hora
08:1812:16
Peak 2 26
Paweł Szczepanek
46.74
Skrzętla
07:5811:29
Peak 2 24
Wojciech Kocot
3.73
Le Cougulet
07:2107:31
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
17.72
Łęki Kościelne
09:3611:29
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
3.91
Le Cougulet
14:4015:02
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.53
Łęki Kościelne
08:1408:22
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
25.30
Pińczów
09:5611:51
Optic 22
Robert Rajzer
76.34
Czoło
07:0210:31
Omega 7 26
Marcin Dąbski
0.52
lubelski
02:0102:05
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
0.99
lubelski
13:0713:09
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.59
lubelski
13:3513:39
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.30
lubelski
14:0214:06
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.52
lubelski
14:3014:35
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
1.51
lubelski
14:5615:00
Obsession 2 M
Asia Żabicka
6.41
Skrzyczne
10:4212:07
Nemo S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.02
Skrzyczne
08:4811:19
Nemo M
Piotr Stolarczyk
14.16
Skrzyczne
08:3609:36
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
60.08
Skrzyczne
09:4613:51
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Studziński
18.46
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
Mystic 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
21.30
Szczebel
07:4810:40
Mistral 7 XL
Tomasz Mindzio
2.50
Żar
10:4310:47
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
6.99
Szczebel
08:4809:21
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.67
Skrzyczne
10:5412:42
Mistral 3 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
12.10
Skrzyczne
15:0315:50
Mistral 3 24
Marcin Noga
5.01
Šarišské Čierne
08:2408:58
Mentor M
Michał Walkiewicz
17.43
Oleśnica
09:1510:40
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Waloszek
5.74
Szczebel
08:0608:38
Mentor 2 S
Janusz Pałka
21.27
Szczebel
07:4910:30
Mentor 2 S
Ciup3k
13.58
Szczebel
08:0510:47
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
7.29
Skrzyczne
07:3208:29
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
17.08
Szczebel
07:5610:26
Marvel 27
Janusz Fuzowski
90.75
Konopki
08:1812:44
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
17.44
Szczebel
08:0010:40
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Olszewski
9.75
Pińczów
07:4408:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Kasia Wołek
12.46
Szczebel
08:0909:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
16.39
Cerna Hora
13:1014:17
Kantega M
Krzysztof Gaik
6.33
Cerna Hora
12:3613:32
Kantega M
Krzysztof Gaik
16.45
Cerna Hora
08:3310:09
Kantega M
Ryszard Jakiel
4.84
Oleśnica
11:2311:46
Hook L
Ryszard Jakiel
2.78
Oleśnica
10:3710:51
Hook L
Ryszard Jakiel
4.03
Oleśnica
12:3012:41
Hook L
Jacek Ryłko
6.65
Łęki Kościelne
12:3513:04
Golden 2 30
Rafał Dembinski
21.26
Skrzyczne
08:2610:22
Form 3 M
Paweł Kośmider
2.71
Żar
09:0509:20
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kośmider
2.28
Żar
08:0508:15
Epsilon 6 26