Łysy
1.55
Żar
11:3011:34
Vibe Xl
Jarosław Osmólski
1.28
Żar
11:2011:24
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
43.67
Stranik
08:4910:51
Trango Xc M
Marcin Pysz
15.13
Stranik
09:0510:10
Blacklight M
Zofia Radzicka
33.37
Stranik
09:4111:26
Chili 2 Xs
Michal Radzicki
90.16
Stranik
09:4113:32
Astral 7 26
Marcin Wilczak
8.31
Slieve Gullion
11:0215:04
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Czekaj
68.49
Oleśnica
09:0512:11
Optic 26
Tomasz Krajewski
44.87
Oleśnica
09:3111:18
Summit Xc Sm
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.11
Oleśnica
09:5110:50
Sigma 8 27
Robert Rajzer
105.81
Oleśnica
10:0413:07
Omega 7 26
Anna Piskozub
19.95
Oleśnica
11:1712:19
Tequila Xxs
MKEVIM
4.13
Oleśnica
12:2812:39
Zephyr L
Marcin Białobłocki
3.87
Mieroszów
07:2607:48
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kobiałko
1.38
Mieroszów
11:2911:55
Ellus 2 M
Paweł Kobiałko
1.76
Mieroszów
10:0110:10
Ellus 2 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
13.11
Mechelniki
12:2813:12
Zulu L
Marcin Wilczak
1.88
Mayobridge
09:0909:31
Cayenne 4 M
Hubert Białas
18.78
Lijak
09:4010:48
Ellus 3 L
Hubert Białas
16.04
Lijak
13:2314:35
Ellus 3 L
Jeż Leszek
2.02
Łęki Kościelne
09:0409:11
Optic 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.59
Krushevo
08:3512:21
Enzo 2 S
Jola Bryzek
34.65
Krushevo
08:0711:05
Mistral 7 XS
Maro
71.00
Krushevo
08:3512:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Paweł Kumorek
67.03
Krushevo
08:5112:30
Icepeak 6 21
Klaudia Bulgakow
69.29
Krushevo
08:4512:34
Icepeak 7 23
Piotr Czopor
2.57
Gimba mnt.
08:2708:41
Chili 3 XS
Waldemar Wójcik
8.94
Gimba mnt.
11:0111:35
U Fly M
Piotr Czopor
6.45
Gimba mnt.
11:1311:41
Chili 3 XS
Waldemar Wójcik
1.55
Gimba mnt.
08:2908:40
U Fly M
Rafał Turczyński
21.91
Galty Mountains
13:3215:13
Delta 2 ML
Anna Zezula
27.31
Fajsławice
10:3712:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Kamil Stępień
28.63
Emberger Alm
08:1311:07
Ellus 2 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.21
Emberger Alm
08:2010:58
Delta 2 ML
Dorota Borucka
2.42
Ćwilin
10:4010:57
U Fly S
Grzegorz Jamróz
28.58
Ćwilin
07:0109:24
Sigma 8 27
Jan Matoga
23.66
Ćwilin
07:0108:23
Coden 25.5
Michał Kocot
24.43
Ćwilin
07:2809:09
Boomerang X M
Tomasz Klima
11.02
Ćwilin
07:2808:03
Ellus 4 L
Maciej Nawrot
7.74
Ćwilin
07:3108:02
Aspen 2 26
Marcin Łącki
2.87
Ćwilin
07:3307:47
Ellus 4 Xl
Lech Piekarski
8.30
Ćwilin
07:3808:05
Chili 3 M
GRZERO
20.98
Ćwilin
07:4308:39
Cayenne 4 M
Ciup3k
8.47
Ćwilin
07:4308:05
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Ziętara
40.97
Ćwilin
07:4510:50
VOLT SM
Piotr Klimek
13.64
Ćwilin
07:4708:32
Marvel 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
10.99
Ćwilin
08:3309:11
Mistral 7 XL
Dawid Włoch
2.78
Ćwilin
08:3408:48
Venus 2 S
Piotr Klimkiewicz
3.11
Ćwilin
08:3408:46
Delta L
Marcin Waloszek
13.75
Ćwilin
08:3509:25
Mentor 2 S
Michał Dudziński
10.28
Ćwilin
08:3909:20
Mantra 4 Ml
Pawel Chwiej
2.33
Ćwilin
08:4108:48
Summit Xc 2 M
Kasia Wołek
2.54
Ćwilin
08:4108:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Filip Gawłowski
3.28
Ćwilin
08:5108:59
Rush 3 L
Paweł Myszak
2.58
Ćwilin
09:0809:14
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
6.73
Ćwilin
09:5510:22
Synergy 5 M
Krzysztof Mazur
17.99
Ćwilin
10:0110:57
Tracer Tr2 S
Marcin Łącki
2.94
Ćwilin
10:1610:32
Ellus 4 Xl
Mateusz Siatka
12.86
Ćwilin
06:5107:51
Astral 4 24
Krzysztof Żelisko
13.78
Chłapowo
12:5815:00
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Hali
19.44
Cerna Hora
12:1113:42
Kantega M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.13
Cerna Hora
11:2611:41
Mentor 2 M
Darecki-Starry
7.61
Cerna Hora
11:0012:01
Cayenne 3 M
Damian Szemainda
22.00
Cerna Hora
10:5611:56
Delta L