Paweł Chlastawa
4.00
Skrzyczne
10:1210:23
Sylwester Sumarowski
1.07
Grzmiąca
08:1908:22
Vega L
Sylwester Sumarowski
1.94
Grzmiąca
10:3810:58
Vega L
Sylwester Sumarowski
1.29
Grzmiąca
09:0109:10
Vega L
Rafał Harchala
2.40
Czeszka
09:3509:44
U Cross L
Maciej Gąsiorek
16.81
Żar
08:5610:22
Trango Xc M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
38.44
Oleśnica
07:2411:23
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
19.31
Grzmiąca
08:3710:46
Sigma 7 28
Wojciech Wawak
5.02
Skrzyczne
10:1310:26
Rush 4 ML
Krzysiek Pelcner
21.18
Oleśnica
09:3110:33
Optic 26
Marcin Dąbski
1.64
Żar
09:4309:49
Obsession 2 M
Lutosław Bogusz
10.48
Skrzyczne
07:0408:01
Nk1 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
7.58
Skrzyczne
08:1008:43
Mystic 3 M
Jola Bryzek
25.43
Krushevo
08:4310:33
Mistral 7 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
136.15
Konopki
08:4013:16
Mantra 4 Ml
Kuchta Jarosław
5.20
Chełmiec
09:0710:17
Mantra 2 M
Szych Tomasz
3.43
Drammen- Eggekollen
10:3810:59
Magnum 2 41
Krzysztof Gaik
11.59
Czoło
10:5512:08
Kantega M
Jac S
3.46
Skrzyczne
07:2207:29
Ion 23
Jac S
5.97
Skrzyczne
11:3011:51
Ion 23
Paweł Kumorek
105.13
Krushevo
08:0512:13
Icepeak 6 21
Rafał Kubica
26.60
Skrzyczne
08:1409:58
Evolution X 24
Piotr Mieszczak
107.97
Krushevo
08:0512:46
Enzo M
Tomasz Janikowski
26.85
Westbury - Bratton Camp
13:3315:37
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
104.97
Krushevo
08:0412:03
Enzo 2 S
Damian Szemainda
32.32
Czeszka
09:4411:06
Delta L
Sebastian Zowada
28.65
Oleśnica
08:0110:13
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
17.52
Drammen- Eggekollen
09:2011:06
Delta 2 L
Henryk Zjawin
124.59
Oleśnica
08:3914:02
Coden 25.5
Krzysiek Telus
99.85
Parlick
10:1814:01
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
26.88
Oleśnica
10:3712:16
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
17.50
Oleśnica
12:0613:01
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
3.82
Czeszka
09:4210:05
Cayenne 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
35.55
Rybnik
09:3811:40
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Pysz
4.74
Skrzyczne
09:3509:45
Blacklight M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
106.28
Konopki
08:3512:01
Avax Xc 2 28
Marcin Kempny
79.47
Trachy
10:0713:07
Astral 7 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
11.84
Skrzyczne
10:3111:43
Aspen 4 26
Daniel Kędzierski
102.89
Rybnik
08:5012:40
Aspen 3 26
Kamil Dziarek
23.36
Stepnica
08:5709:55
Aspen 2 26
Tobiasz Mayer
7.26
Skrzyczne
07:0407:38
Artik 3 25
Damian suski
5.70
Skrzyczne
07:4008:05
Artik 2 27
Marek
48.82
Pyskowice
02:2104:04
Alpha 4 25