Witold Palach
7.50
Stranik
10:0711:19
Konrad Waksmundzki
10.02
Lendak
11:4312:32
Yukon 25
Adam Miszczak
1.52
Żar
09:2009:27
Vox 27
Dorota Borucka
30.99
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2609:51
U Fly S
Bieri
15.06
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5908:37
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
7.92
Skrzyczne
08:1910:02
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0908:44
Sport 4 M
Marek Iwko
2.37
Grzmiąca
09:4010:06
Sigma 8 29
bora72
4.42
Gdynia - Orłowo
05:5306:34
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
33.07
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2109:08
Sigma 8 27
bora72
6.59
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:1210:22
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
4.45
Grzmiąca
08:5710:12
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
22.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2508:45
Sigma 8 25
Marek Miłowski
2.66
Grzmiąca
09:2010:05
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Kosmala
5.46
Skrzyczne
10:1610:40
Sigma 7 26
AnT
11.05
Konopki
09:4610:14
Rush 4 ML
Filip Gawłowski
11.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2908:41
Rush 3 L
Sebastian Kontowicz
9.43
Skrzyczne
08:0509:47
Rook M
Michał Janowski
14.74
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3808:35
Queen M
Andrzej Piwowar
25.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:4908:23
Pure L
Robert Mróz
6.81
Draillant
11:3111:54
Plus 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
38.24
Hala Bieguńska
08:2110:34
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
17.23
Skrzyczne
08:0810:35
Mystic 3 M
Jacek Zając
2.37
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0508:21
Mistral 5 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
4.31
Skrzyczne
10:1710:49
Mistral 3 24
Anna Zezula
83.90
Fajsławice
09:3712:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysiek Tokarz
16.56
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5408:42
Mentor 2 S
Ciup3k
2.16
Ćwilin
07:4207:51
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
24.21
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2408:50
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
18.77
Ćwilin
07:2308:19
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
44.09
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2610:10
Marvel 27
Jan Rentowski
4.45
Ćwilin
07:3908:03
Makalu 3 L
Tomasz Połoczański
32.11
Garb Pińczowski
11:5012:50
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Półtorak
3.12
Pińczów
10:1210:17
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Półtorak
5.42
Pińczów
11:2411:38
lotnia sztywna
Fernando Martins
74.56
Stranik
10:5313:33
lotnia miękka masztowa
Kasia Wołek
6.52
Ćwilin
07:4008:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.41
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5408:45
Kantega 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
3.69
Grzmiąca
09:3510:15
Hook L
Mariusz Szczygieł
10.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2208:15
Golden 2 26
Mietek Grochmal
1.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5108:00
Ellus 2 Xl
Michał Romanow
2.37
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0908:24
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
3.82
Lendak
09:4011:04
Eden 3 26
Jerzy Gajda
18.79
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1509:18
Delta M
Dominika Kasieczko
16.64
Ćwilin
10:3811:22
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Kuzka
1.94
Stranik
12:3012:45
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
2.12
Stranik
08:1708:40
Chili M
Gonzo
20.03
Ćwilin
11:0012:23
Chili 3 M
GRZERO
19.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0308:53
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Samulak
25.05
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3008:57
Cayenne 4 L