Anna Zezula
83.90
Fajsławice
09:3712:01
Mentor 2 Xs
Fernando Martins
74.56
Stranik
10:5313:33
lotnia miękka masztowa
Janusz Pałka
49.11
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:5212:32
Alpina M
Piotr Klimek
44.09
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2610:10
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Kopyto
38.24
Hala Bieguńska
08:2110:34
Mystic 3 M
Witek Ladziński
34.18
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2109:18
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysiek Róg
33.07
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2109:08
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Połoczański
32.11
Garb Pińczowski
11:5012:50
lotnia sztywna
Dorota Borucka
30.99
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2609:51
U Fly S
Andrzej Piwowar
25.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
06:4908:23
Pure L
Jarosław Samulak
25.05
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3008:57
Cayenne 4 L
Andrzej Krajewski
24.21
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2408:50
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Raś
22.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2508:45
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Siatka
20.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5108:56
Astral 4 24
Gonzo
20.03
Ćwilin
11:0012:23
Chili 3 M
GRZERO
19.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0308:53
Cayenne 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
18.79
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1509:18
Delta M
Tomasz Nowak
18.77
Ćwilin
07:2308:19
Mentor 2 L
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
17.23
Skrzyczne
08:0810:35
Mystic 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
16.64
Ćwilin
10:3811:22
Delta 2 MS
Krzysiek Tokarz
16.56
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5408:42
Mentor 2 S
Bieri
15.06
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5908:37
U Cross M
Michał Janowski
14.74
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3808:35
Queen M
Filip Gawłowski
11.54
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2908:41
Rush 3 L
AnT
11.05
Konopki
09:4610:14
Rush 4 ML
Mariusz Szczygieł
10.75
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2208:15
Golden 2 26
Konrad Waksmundzki
10.02
Lendak
11:4312:32
Yukon 25
Sebastian Kontowicz
9.43
Skrzyczne
08:0509:47
Rook M
Marek Dmochowski
8.80
Ćwilin
07:5908:55
Accura 2 60
Maciej Gąsiorek
7.92
Skrzyczne
08:1910:02
Trango Xc M
Dominik Kapica
7.86
Skrzyczne
08:0809:56
Accura 2 90
Witold Palach
7.50
Stranik
10:0711:19
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.15
Skrzyczne
07:4609:33
Aspen 4 26
Robert Mróz
6.81
Draillant
11:3111:54
Plus 26
Ilona Knapik
6.74
Draillant
11:2912:06
Buzz z4 S
bora72
6.59
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:1210:22
Sigma 8 27
Kasia Wołek
6.52
Ćwilin
07:4008:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Paweł Kosmala
5.46
Skrzyczne
10:1610:40
Sigma 7 26
Jacek Półtorak
5.42
Pińczów
11:2411:38
lotnia sztywna
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.41
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5408:45
Kantega 2 M
Jan Rentowski
4.45
Ćwilin
07:3908:03
Makalu 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
4.45
Grzmiąca
08:5710:12
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Nawrot
4.43
Ćwilin
06:4507:20
Aspen 2 26
bora72
4.42
Gdynia - Orłowo
05:5306:34
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
4.31
Skrzyczne
10:1710:49
Mistral 3 24
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.88
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0908:44
Sport 4 M
Piotr Świderski
3.82
Lendak
09:4011:04
Eden 3 26
Ryszard Jakiel
3.69
Grzmiąca
09:3510:15
Hook L
Jacek Półtorak
3.12
Pińczów
10:1210:17
lotnia sztywna
Grzegorz Pawłowski
2.89
Ćwilin
07:1807:30
Buzz Z S