Wojciech Mazur
2.22
Podobin
09:3609:49
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Mazur
2.21
Podobin
13:1913:41
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
14.35
Mieroszów
06:4509:35
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Chmiel
19.44
Podobin
09:2310:14
Vega M
Witek Ladziński
4.69
Mszana S
08:0910:02
Cayenne 3 S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.41
Borsk
06:2606:43
Zulu L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
6.31
Borsk
08:3309:18
Zulu L
Waldemar Wójcik
1.48
Bezmiechowa
08:5309:00
U Fly M
Tomek Miś
38.40
Michałków
09:2810:40
Boomerang X M
Tomek Machałowski
101.94
Konopki
09:1014:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Pyś
2.09
Podobin
08:3508:54
Eden 3 26
Szymon Struś
4.12
Podobin
08:0009:10
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
6.17
Żar
10:4613:30
Aspen 4 26
Stefan Mistarz
24.91
Podobin
09:2310:26
Astral 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
50.07
Fajsławice
08:4111:18
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Zowada
4.32
Czermna
09:5011:08
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Kontowicz
30.13
Stranik
08:1409:25
Rook M
Roman Romanowski
7.79
Smerek
11:5512:40
VOLT M
Rafał Harchala
5.61
Mieroszów
07:0207:44
U Cross L
Przemo Szmigielski
55.28
Lijak
10:2713:49
Chili 3 M
Piotr Klimek
19.92
Podobin
11:1112:17
Marvel 27
Piotr Garbarz
4.31
Mszana S
08:1410:08
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Szczepanek
37.21
Podobin
09:1911:09
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kośmider
2.09
Podobin
08:0708:22
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kobiałko
5.76
Mieroszów
06:4507:28
Ellus 2 M
Michał Walkiewicz
35.22
Michałków
10:1011:47
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
2.93
Podobin
08:0408:37
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
1.82
Mszana S
10:3310:52
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
1.83
Mszana S
11:0611:24
Eden 3 26
Michał Piotrowski
6.55
Łęki Kościelne
09:1009:44
Orca2 42
Michał Janowski
6.46
Mszana S
07:0508:44
Queen M
Michał Cieślik
2.95
Mieroszów
08:2008:51
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Siatka
29.75
Podobin
09:2010:56
Astral 4 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
61.38
Kokorovac
09:4412:56
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
18.20
Michałków
10:5811:54
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
3.09
Podobin
08:4809:12
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
16.32
Podobin
11:0811:52
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
2.03
Podobin
10:2510:33
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozlowski
79.73
Selsley Common
08:4211:09
Cayenne M
Marek Mistarz
31.31
Podobin
09:2210:52
Cayenne 4 L
Marek Miłowski
22.05
Mieroszów
07:2409:41
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
2.67
Mieroszów
11:4512:20
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Waloszek
3.33
Mszana S
11:2311:53
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
3.47
Mszana S
06:5909:14
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
2.93
Mszana S
08:4309:05
U Fly M
Marcin Kozdras
2.94
Mszana S
08:1908:43
U Fly M
Marcin Kozdras
1.89
Mszana S
09:0509:20
U Fly M
Marcin Kozdras
2.05
Mszana S
11:1811:33
U Fly M
Marcin Kozdras
3.59
Mszana S
11:4512:14
U Fly M
Marcin Fornal
11.97
Fajsławice
08:5709:54
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
23.89
Parangul Mic
08:4910:27
Trango Xc M
Lukasz Sieminski
55.06
Konopki
08:1712:11
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
87.00
Fajsławice
07:0012:40
UP Trango XC 2 M
lotnik
1.80
Żar
07:5708:07
Mentor 2 M
Leszek Woźniak
63.94
Konchinka
06:5009:23
Artik M
Kuchta Jarosław
14.29
Mieroszów
06:5608:37
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
19.90
Fajsławice
08:0810:16
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.62
Mszana S
11:5812:15
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
62.36
Lijak
10:1813:48
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
7.16
Mszana S
07:1109:00
Sigma 8 27
Kasia Wołek
1.88
Podobin
08:2608:35
Kantega XC 2 S
Karol Walczak
6.24
Kobala
09:0509:22
Pluto 2 M
karol
7.40
Kobala
09:0710:10
Ellus 3 L
Joanna Kocot
4.84
Pińczów
09:3509:50
Optic 22
Jeż Leszek
3.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:31
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
9.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:0110:42
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.68
Łęki Kościelne
08:3008:45
Optic 26
Jerzy Krajewski
21.37
Michałków
10:1411:07
Chili 2 L
Jarosław Samulak
5.18
Mszana S
08:2009:36
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
5.16
Mszana S
08:2109:34
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Osmólski
11.78
Stranik
08:2410:11
Vega 2 S
Jarek Balicki
1.02
Mieroszów
09:2809:35
Sprint M
Janusz Pałka
35.38
Podobin
09:1411:02
Alpina M
Jacek Zając
3.54
Mszana S
08:1309:46
Mistral 5 24
Grzegorz Sączawa
1.38
Mszana S
12:3512:46
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
2.72
Mszana S
11:0411:34
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
41.05
Michałków
09:3110:50
Synergy 5 M
Gonzo
2.35
Podobin
08:2709:10
Chili 3 M
Gienek
31.79
Fajsławice
10:1811:58
Koyot 2 24
Dominik Kapica
15.10
Stranik
08:0508:49
Accura 2 90
Dariusz Culak
1.86
Bezmiechowa
13:5614:09
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.57
Bezmiechowa
11:2411:32
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
4.03
Bezmiechowa
12:5113:20
Rise L
Darecki-Starry
6.74
Mieroszów
06:5807:56
Cayenne 3 M
daniel krzyskow
1.81
Mieroszów
07:1107:22
Mentor 2 S
Bogusław Kruczek
5.39
Mszana S
07:3610:06
Sigma 8 27
Benedykt Kroplewski
31.39
Lijak
09:3911:17
Artik 3 27
Arkadiusz Sabat
9.39
Smerek
13:0113:51
Poison 3 M
Anna Zezula
47.04
Fajsławice
09:5412:15
Mentor 2 Xs