Łukasz Prokop
108.22
Fajsławice
07:2712:50
UP Trango XC 2 M
Krzysztof Martyna
103.54
Lijak
10:2015:44
Chili 3 M
Witosław Girjat
63.89
Kobala
09:3012:52
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Perenc
62.43
Pińczów
10:4013:24
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Grzegorz Kopyto
61.18
Kobala
09:1014:10
Mystic 3 M
Michał Piotrowski
60.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:1512:21
Delta M
Grzegorz Jamróz
32.60
Dobczyce
14:5616:12
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Fiema
30.38
Michałków
08:3109:42
Synergy 5 M
Anna Zezula
28.09
Fajsławice
08:3609:56
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Nowakowski
28.05
Kobala
12:3214:02
U sport M
Górski Jacek
27.93
Jadovnik
09:1810:40
Delta 2 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.34
Michałków
10:4211:42
Sigma 8 27
Stanisław Sagan
27.28
Fajsławice
08:0009:29
Mentor 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
24.55
Kobala
12:2313:56
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Egzmont
23.00
Kobala
08:5711:11
Artik S
Jan Matoga
22.60
Hinterstoder
10:3912:38
Sigma 7 28
Przemo Szmigielski
22.46
Lijak
12:5314:51
Chili 3 M
daniel krzyskow
22.23
włocławski
05:0005:19
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
21.53
Parangul Mic
08:3910:26
Trango Xc M
Bieri
21.14
Hinterstoder
10:3712:47
U Cross M
Tomasz Somla
20.91
Lijak
09:5612:23
Hook 2 25
Benedykt Kroplewski
19.71
Lijak
10:3813:00
Artik 3 27
Sławek Gut
19.23
Mieroszów
10:0511:22
Optic 28
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
19.11
Borsk
11:1112:40
Epsilon 6 28
kszyh
17.07
Pogorzałki
07:4609:55
Artik 2 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.13
Michałków
10:1010:50
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
15.99
Piekary Śląskie
15:0915:45
Synthesis 29
Krzycha
15.94
Borsk
09:1911:43
Astral 7 28
Przemo Szmigielski
14.38
Lijak
10:0411:04
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
14.37
Mieroszów
09:2511:28
Omega 7 28
Piotr Nowakowski
14.01
Kobala
09:0409:52
U sport M
Radosław Budniak
13.83
Kobala
09:4111:09
Sport 2 M
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
12.37
Lijak
10:5112:14
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Daria Nowicka
11.83
Lijak
10:5211:31
Epsilon 5 23
Marcin Duszyński
11.81
Pogorzałki
09:0010:03
Nemo 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
10.63
Fajsławice
08:2009:05
Delta 2 MS
Robert Ignasiak
10.31
Jadovnik
09:2310:28
Cayenne 2 M
eltomek
10.29
Kobala
13:4514:50
Tequila 2 S
Marek Miłowski
10.25
Mieroszów
10:0911:32
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Czekaj
9.81
Cerna Hora
09:3711:07
Optic 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
9.62
Kobala
13:2614:09
Artik S
Krzysztof Litkowski
9.29
Borsk
09:3910:52
Buzz M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.45
Tereszpol
10:3811:23
Mystic 3 M
Paweł Tyma
8.41
Mieroszów
10:1211:23
Dragon 2 M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.24
Nowa Wola
09:2509:56
Delta L
Andrzej Krajewski
7.88
Mszana S
08:4410:40
Mentor 2 M
Jarek Balicki
7.80
Mieroszów
10:1811:09
Sprint M
Jeż Leszek
6.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:3510:06
Optic 26
Mateusz Styrczula
6.34
Lijak
13:5514:47
Orca2 42
Tomasz Somla
6.17
Lijak
13:5914:46
Hook 2 25