Witosław Girjat
63.89
Kobala
09:3012:52
Delta 2 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
19.11
Borsk
11:1112:40
Epsilon 6 28
Urszula Rzepecka
24.55
Kobala
12:2313:56
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Somla
20.91
Lijak
09:5612:23
Hook 2 25
Tomasz Somla
6.17
Lijak
13:5914:46
Hook 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
27.28
Fajsławice
08:0009:29
Mentor 2 M
Sławek Gut
19.23
Mieroszów
10:0511:22
Optic 28
Ryszard Jakiel
2.93
Mieroszów
09:3010:01
Hook L
Ryszard Jakiel
3.12
Mieroszów
10:4011:26
Hook L
Robert Jacenko
4.99
Mieroszów
09:1611:09
Kantega S
Robert Ignasiak
10.31
Jadovnik
09:2310:28
Cayenne 2 M
Rafał Harchala
2.43
Mieroszów
10:2010:35
U Cross L
Radosław Budniak
13.83
Kobala
09:4111:09
Sport 2 M
Przemo Szmigielski
14.38
Lijak
10:0411:04
Chili 3 M
Przemo Szmigielski
22.46
Lijak
12:5314:51
Chili 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
14.01
Kobala
09:0409:52
U sport M
Piotr Nowakowski
28.05
Kobala
12:3214:02
U sport M
Piotr Klimkiewicz
8.24
Nowa Wola
09:2509:56
Delta L
Piotr Garbarz
2.43
Mszana S
08:2710:07
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Czekaj
9.81
Cerna Hora
09:3711:07
Optic 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.34
Michałków
10:4211:42
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Tyma
8.41
Mieroszów
10:1211:23
Dragon 2 M
Michał Piotrowski
60.86
Łęki Kościelne
09:1512:21
Delta M
Michal Gajdoš
1.25
Veľká Kýčera
12:0612:09
Nevada 26
Michal Gajdoš
1.65
Veľká Kýčera
10:4010:49
Nevada 26
Michał Dudziński
4.95
Pińczów
09:1809:53
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Cieślik
5.34
Mieroszów
09:1709:40
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Styrczula
6.34
Lijak
13:5514:47
Orca2 42
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.13
Michałków
10:1010:50
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
4.61
Mieroszów
09:2609:46
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
10.25
Mieroszów
10:0911:32
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Duszyński
11.81
Pogorzałki
09:0010:03
Nemo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
3.64
Pogorzałki
07:5308:14
Nemo 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
2.59
Lendak
07:1408:07
Aspen 2 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
21.53
Parangul Mic
08:3910:26
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Prokop
108.22
Fajsławice
07:2712:50
UP Trango XC 2 M
leszek krzysztofiak
2.62
Lendak
07:4408:53
Mentor 2 M
kszyh
17.07
Pogorzałki
07:4609:55
Artik 2 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
10.63
Fajsławice
08:2009:05
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Siemczyk
8.45
Tereszpol
10:3811:23
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
103.54
Lijak
10:2015:44
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
9.29
Borsk
09:3910:52
Buzz M
Krzysztof Egzmont
23.00
Kobala
08:5711:11
Artik S
Krzysztof Egzmont
9.62
Kobala
13:2614:09
Artik S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.55
Borsk
10:1710:44
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Róg
5.14
Mszana S
06:3407:36
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
4.80
Mszana S
08:2109:16
Sigma 8 27
Krzycha
15.94
Borsk
09:1911:43
Astral 7 28
Jeż Leszek
1.76
Łęki Kościelne
10:5210:55
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
6.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:3510:06
Optic 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
15.99
Piekary Śląskie
15:0915:45
Synthesis 29
Jarek Gołembiewski
4.40
Lijak
14:0114:49
Hook 2 27
Jarek Gołembiewski
4.43
Lijak
11:2912:29
Hook 2 27
Jarek Balicki
7.80
Mieroszów
10:1811:09
Sprint M
Jan Matoga
22.60
Hinterstoder
10:3912:38
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Ryłko
4.53
Łęki Kościelne
08:5209:53
Golden 2 30
Jacek Miłowski
14.37
Mieroszów
09:2511:28
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Kopyto
61.18
Kobala
09:1014:10
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
32.60
Dobczyce
14:5616:12
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Fiema
30.38
Michałków
08:3109:42
Synergy 5 M
Górski Jacek
27.93
Jadovnik
09:1810:40
Delta 2 L
eltomek
10.29
Kobala
13:4514:50
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
5.77
Kobala
08:1408:43
Tequila 2 S
Dariusz Perenc
62.43
Pińczów
10:4013:24
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Daria Nowicka
11.83
Lijak
10:5211:31
Epsilon 5 23
daniel krzyskow
22.23
włocławski
05:0005:19
Mentor 2 S
Ciup3k
1.98
Lendak
06:3607:14
Mentor 2 M
Bieri
21.14
Hinterstoder
10:3712:47
U Cross M
Benedykt Kroplewski
19.71
Lijak
10:3813:00
Artik 3 27
Anna Zezula
28.09
Fajsławice
08:3609:56
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Krajewski
7.88
Mszana S
08:4410:40
Mentor 2 M
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
12.37
Lijak
10:5112:14
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Adam Miszczak
2.13
Lijak
06:4206:47
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
2.71
Lijak
08:4108:50
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
4.04
Lijak
10:5111:19
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
4.54
Lijak
12:5213:21
Vox 27