Łukasz Skiba
1.87
Ciecień
08:4908:55
Zulu S
Mateusz Siatka
9.31
Ciecień
07:2508:21
VOLT M
Maciej Gąsiorek
6.08
Żar
08:5709:20
Trango Xc M
Anna Piskozub
16.73
Legnica
08:2509:27
Tequila Xxs
Przemek Kowal
0.37
Jaworzynka
08:5208:54
Tequila 4 M
Marek Perkowski
22.82
Legnica
09:3510:53
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
3.89
Legnica
08:3308:42
Tequila 3 M
Tomasz Krajewski
8.65
Czermna
08:1610:18
Summit Xc Sm
Jarek Balicki
4.46
Czermna
07:5809:43
Sprint M
Jarek Balicki
4.26
Czermna
10:4312:18
Sprint M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.62
Czermna
12:3112:55
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
12.15
Czermna
08:2910:08
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Garbarz
15.63
Tokaj
09:1410:48
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
11.73
Czermna
10:2712:32
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Sprawka
52.04
Fajsławice
09:0812:13
Rush 2 M
Mateusz Szewc
8.19
Czermna
08:4111:36
Peak 25
Jacek Miłowski
12.63
Czermna
07:5510:53
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Krężel
5.95
Gorduno
08:2609:05
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Fornal
16.58
Fajsławice
09:0309:37
Mentor 3 S
Anna Zezula
32.85
Fajsławice
08:0709:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Ciup3k
6.24
Ciecień
08:0008:28
Mentor 2 M
lotnik
2.79
Żar
10:3510:58
Mentor 2 M
Agnieszka Ruszkowska
6.92
Kobala
16:1816:32
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Ryszard Jakiel
6.51
Czermna
09:2510:06
Hook L
Jarek Gołembiewski
5.75
Kobala
15:3815:51
Hook 2 27
Tomasz Somla
5.94
Kobala
15:3915:52
Hook 2 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.38
Żar
10:1410:21
Golden 4 26
Paweł Kośmider
4.08
Śnieżnica
08:2208:37
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kobiałko
0.25
Mieroszów
07:3107:34
Ellus 2 M
Paweł Kobiałko
0.78
Mieroszów
06:3406:42
Ellus 2 M
Darek Klimas
0.00
Szczebel
11:1511:15
Eden 5 26
Krzysztof Kajda
1.85
Żar
13:1613:21
Dragon 2 S
Damian Szemainda
4.17
Czermna
11:2311:48
Delta L
Krzysztof Żelisko
40.05
Fajsławice
07:3709:39
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Zdęba
6.45
Czermna
10:5112:01
Chili M
Tomasz Trębiński
13.31
Czermna
07:4511:26
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
7.09
Kobala
09:3010:41
Cayenne M
GRZERO
5.90
Ciecień
07:5608:32
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
17.55
Tokaj
08:5111:20
Cayenne 3 S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
1.46
Czermna
10:3310:45
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
3.06
Czermna
11:2512:41
Buzz Z S
Radoslaw Stachowiak
3.39
Czermna
08:2408:45
Buzz Z S
Stefan Mistarz
6.57
Ciecień
07:5208:29
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Egzmont
5.09
Norma - Latina
14:3614:58
Artik S
Krzysztof Egzmont
7.88
Norma - Latina
12:3913:34
Artik S
Dominik Kapica
3.97
Stranik
08:0608:51
Accura 2 90