Wojciech Bednarski
11.12
Klonówka
09:5910:40
Magus 6 28
Wojciech Bednarski
4.92
Klonówka
12:4213:50
Magus 6 28
Wacław Warda
9.86
Mszana S
08:2510:42
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.56
Czermna
08:4509:14
Plus 30
Tomasz Sermak
50.21
Żar
09:0311:23
Pure M
Tomasz Nowak
29.13
Podobin
08:0409:15
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
0.45
Czermna
09:5911:08
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Krajewski
2.55
Czermna
07:5708:32
Summit Xc Sm
Szymon Struś
22.50
Podobin
08:0408:55
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
14.16
Czermna
07:3108:13
Vega L
Ryszard Pszenny
6.90
Roztoki
08:3009:49
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Jakiel
15.36
Czermna
07:4208:21
Hook L
Robert Jacenko
1.35
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:5910:12
Kantega S
Piotr Garbarz
6.11
Mszana S
08:3410:03
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.62
Kozakov
12:4412:51
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Chlastawa
3.94
Stranik
08:5609:35
Miłosz Szarek
2.52
Ciecień
09:0109:28
Eden 5 28
Michał Dudziński
4.83
Klonówka
10:3412:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Mariusz Witlański
39.55
Roztoki
09:0411:14
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Maj
19.11
Podobin
08:0409:33
Artik 3 25
Marek Miłowski
9.72
Czermna
08:5010:19
Sigma 7 28
Marek
5.30
Rybnik
14:5015:07
Alpha 4 25
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
6.89
Roztoki
08:4810:05
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Gierak
0.26
Mieroszów
08:0708:11
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Gierak
0.60
Mieroszów
10:0910:14
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Gierak
0.18
Mieroszów
07:4607:49
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
14.37
Czermna
07:2408:05
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Baran
8.22
Roztoki
08:1810:06
Delta 2 ML
Leszek Woźniak
76.36
Konchinka
06:1209:31
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.13
Starogród
12:5113:12
Buzz M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.00
Mszana S
10:4310:43
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.00
Mszana S
10:0610:07
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.09
Mszana S
10:0910:11
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.60
Mszana S
11:0411:05
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Róg
6.75
Mszana S
07:3608:52
Sigma 8 27
Kasia Wołek
1.86
Kozakov
12:1212:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
2.06
Kozakov
08:4708:58
Kantega XC 2 S
Joanna Jasek
3.66
Krushevo
07:5508:41
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
13.42
Podobin
08:0609:50
Chili S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
14.51
Dąbrowa Górnicza
14:5515:28
Synthesis 29
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
19.48
Podobin
08:3209:21
Peak 25
Dorota Borucka
23.42
Podobin
08:1909:44
U Fly S
Dariusz Culak
5.07
Roztoki
08:3909:53
Rise L
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.47
Klonówka
12:0913:44
Poison 2 L
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.30
Klonówka
10:3211:39
Poison 2 L
Darecki-Starry
1.79
Mieroszów
08:3909:23
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
0.63
Mieroszów
07:5107:53
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
1.08
Mieroszów
09:3409:46
Cayenne 3 M
Damian Szemainda
37.28
Czermna
09:2210:59
Delta L
Artur Pedrycz
4.91
Klonówka
12:3913:41
Trango Xc Sm