Leszek Woźniak
76.36
Konchinka
06:1209:31
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Sermak
50.21
Żar
09:0311:23
Pure M
Alan Lisowiec
45.66
Klonówka
09:3111:46
Peak 27
Andrzej Januchta
43.63
Klonówka
10:1211:42
Triton 22
Mariusz Witlański
39.55
Roztoki
09:0411:14
U sport 2 S
Damian Szemainda
37.28
Czermna
09:2210:59
Delta L
Tomasz Nowak
29.13
Podobin
08:0409:15
Mentor 2 L
Dorota Borucka
23.42
Podobin
08:1909:44
U Fly S
Szymon Struś
22.50
Podobin
08:0408:55
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
19.48
Podobin
08:3209:21
Peak 25
Mariusz Maj
19.11
Podobin
08:0409:33
Artik 3 25
Ryszard Jakiel
15.36
Czermna
07:4208:21
Hook L
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
14.51
Dąbrowa Górnicza
14:5515:28
Synthesis 29
Marcin Białobłocki
14.37
Czermna
07:2408:05
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
14.16
Czermna
07:3108:13
Vega L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
13.42
Podobin
08:0609:50
Chili S
Wojciech Bednarski
11.12
Klonówka
09:5910:40
Magus 6 28
Wacław Warda
9.86
Mszana S
08:2510:42
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Miłowski
9.72
Czermna
08:5010:19
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Baran
8.22
Roztoki
08:1810:06
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
6.90
Roztoki
08:3009:49
Discovery 4 29
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
6.89
Roztoki
08:4810:05
Synergy 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
6.75
Mszana S
07:3608:52
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
6.11
Mszana S
08:3410:03
Sigma 7 28
Marek
5.30
Rybnik
14:5015:07
Alpha 4 25
Dariusz Culak
5.07
Roztoki
08:3909:53
Rise L
Adam Grzech
5.03
Kozakov
08:3209:31
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Bednarski
4.92
Klonówka
12:4213:50
Magus 6 28
Artur Pedrycz
4.91
Klonówka
12:3913:41
Trango Xc Sm
Michał Dudziński
4.83
Klonówka
10:3412:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Zieliński
4.56
Czermna
08:4509:14
Plus 30
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.47
Klonówka
12:0913:44
Poison 2 L
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.30
Klonówka
10:3211:39
Poison 2 L
Paweł Chlastawa
3.94
Stranik
08:5609:35
Artur Pedrycz
3.79
Klonówka
10:1410:45
Trango Xc Sm
Joanna Jasek
3.66
Krushevo
07:5508:41
Rush 3 S
Artur Pedrycz
3.21
Klonówka
11:5812:29
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.13
Starogród
12:5113:12
Buzz M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.62
Kozakov
12:4412:51
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Krajewski
2.55
Czermna
07:5708:32
Summit Xc Sm
Miłosz Szarek
2.52
Ciecień
09:0109:28
Eden 5 28
AdamRook2
2.37
Żar
08:5809:04
Tequila 2 L
Kasia Wołek
2.06
Kozakov
08:4708:58
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
1.86
Kozakov
12:1212:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Darecki-Starry
1.79
Mieroszów
08:3909:23
Cayenne 3 M
Robert Jacenko
1.35
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:5910:12
Kantega S
Darecki-Starry
1.08
Mieroszów
09:3409:46
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
0.63
Mieroszów
07:5107:53
Cayenne 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.60
Mszana S
11:0411:05
Golden 4 28
Marcin Gierak
0.60
Mieroszów
10:0910:14
Cayenne 2 L