Wojciech Kocot
5.82
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
11:1211:32
Optic 26
Tomek Piwonski
26.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2214:12
Eden 4 30
Szymon Zientarski
28.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0312:09
Mescal 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
16.36
Żar
11:2612:54
Rook M
Sebastian Bachorz
123.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4813:52
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Zdęba
5.69
Cerna Hora
08:5609:28
Chili M
Roman Romanowski
32.01
Krushevo
06:5108:22
VOLT M
Roman Romanowski
7.04
Ohrid
11:5912:13
VOLT M
Robert Szczur
13.69
Lijak
12:4914:11
Hook 2 27
Robert Ignasiak
15.35
Żar
10:2912:36
Cayenne 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
14.72
Ciecień
10:2510:56
Mistral 7 XL
Piotr Zakrzewski
185.42
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2914:25
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Nowakowski
24.56
Żar
11:4413:13
U sport M
Piotr Nowakowski
10.59
Żar
08:4309:26
U sport M
Mrowiec Kamil
20.33
Żar
09:4711:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał Cieślik
13.59
Mała Kopa
08:0108:46
Synergy 5 L
Marta Stachowska
1.24
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
06:0806:16
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.31
Bassano
08:0510:56
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.63
Bassano
13:0114:28
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
37.88
Ciecień
08:1809:59
Artik 3 25
Marcin Wilczak
93.56
Rudnik
10:0213:24
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kalamat
25.65
Ciecień
10:1911:19
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
47.75
Rudnik
10:0112:02
Omega 8 29
Krzysztof Martyna
144.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5914:38
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
4.70
Cerna Hora
09:1709:41
Kantega M
Krzysiek Telus
23.11
Słubica
09:3612:24
Chili 3 S
Jola Bryzek
14.11
Żar
09:5110:42
Mistral 7 XS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
23.41
Pyskowice
04:1104:57
Synthesis 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.54
Ciecień
08:5909:27
Sigma 8 27
Daniel Kędzierski
33.37
Rybnik
08:5809:54
Aspen 3 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
131.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0713:17
Artik 3 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
4.20
Zaborze
11:4511:55
Moscito 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
10.71
Zabłocie
09:3810:24
Moscito 27
Anna Piskozub
7.77
Bassano
08:2410:36
Tequila Xxs
Andrzej Szuwarski
4.66
Żar
12:1412:32
Vega 3 Xl
Agata Kowalska
5.93
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
06:4407:00
Hook 3 23
Adam Zaleski
6.50
Babadag (Oludeniz)
13:2213:40
Hook 3 27
Adam Zaleski
10.47
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:3710:31
Hook 3 27
Adam Grzech
129.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5014:38
Orca2 42