Górski Jacek
7.45
Żar
08:0509:23
Delta 2 L
Michal Gajdoš
1.67
Veľká Kýčera
10:5010:56
Nevada 26
Michal Gajdoš
2.00
Veľká Kýčera
09:1309:25
Nevada 26
Marek Samojeden
83.73
Turbia
08:4311:00
Omega 7 28
Bartek Kądziołka
6.76
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:3213:50
Poison 3 S
Bartek Kądziołka
4.17
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
10:3711:19
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.26
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:0413:50
Poison 3 M
Fernando Martins
32.60
Šumiac
09:5411:48
lotnia miękka masztowa
Tomek Zmarzły
2.93
Stranik
09:2209:33
Tequila 2 L
Kamil Stępień
15.98
Stol
10:3112:10
Ellus 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
35.92
Słubica
08:0910:25
Delta 2 MS
Krzysiek Telus
23.37
Słubica
09:0310:44
Chili 3 S
artur moskal
4.23
Słubica
09:2109:34
Nova Ion 3 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
147.70
Selsley Common
09:3714:45
Cayenne M
Stefan Mistarz
16.78
Podobin
09:3010:25
Astral 7 26
Paweł Czepiel
4.03
Podobin
11:1312:41
Delta 2 ML
Szymon Struś
15.18
Podobin
10:0310:51
Rush 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.91
Podobin
09:5011:06
Mistral 7 XL
Janusz Pałka
33.56
Podobin
09:4812:37
Alpina M
eltomek
1.67
Podobin
09:3109:38
Tequila 2 S
Michał Dziedzic
24.32
Podobin
08:1709:55
Sigma 7 28
Paweł Czepiel
1.65
Podobin
09:0509:10
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
95.20
Podobin
07:5812:10
Peak 2 24
Szymon Struś
1.75
Podobin
08:0308:13
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
25.19
Podobin
08:4711:03
VOLT M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
11.72
Piekary Śląskie
14:2714:52
Synthesis 29
Wojciech Kocot
4.46
Passy
10:2810:39
Optic 26
Jarosław Samulak
9.69
Mszana S
07:4709:15
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
9.65
Mszana S
08:2609:15
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Czopor
2.95
Mszana S
11:3011:45
Chili 3 XS
Witek Ladziński
45.41
Mszana S
07:0410:08
Cayenne 3 S
Jerzy Gajda
34.09
Mszana S
07:0810:06
Delta M
Krzysiek Róg
43.42
Mszana S
07:1609:53
Sigma 8 27
Przemysław Baran
5.25
Mszana S
08:4709:23
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
5.90
Mszana S
07:1909:36
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.28
Mszana S
11:4311:56
Kantega S
Mariusz Witlański
44.90
Mszana S
08:5010:38
U sport 2 S
Ryszard Pszenny
2.68
Mszana S
07:5709:19
Discovery 4 29
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.00
Mszana S
08:5609:16
Kantega S
Jarek Balicki
3.31
Mieroszów
10:4811:27
Sprint M
Sylwester Sumarowski
22.04
Mieroszów
06:5710:01
Vega L
Ryszard Jakiel
8.47
Mieroszów
07:4409:42
Hook L
Krzysztof Orłowski
10.98
Mieroszów
07:4108:50
Omega 8 29
Tomasz Somla
2.18
Mieroszów
11:4812:10
Hook 2 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.01
Mieroszów
07:3209:51
Sigma 8 27
Kuchta Jarosław
10.36
Mieroszów
07:0708:43
Mantra 2 M
Marta Stachowska
2.02
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1408:19
Alpha 5 26
Mirosław Mendelewski
2.31
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:4609:51
Golden 4 30
Mirosław Mendelewski
2.42
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:4808:02
Golden 4 30
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.55
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:4608:53
Golden 4 28