Mariusz Kozlowski
147.70
Selsley Common
09:3714:45
Cayenne M
Paweł Szczepanek
95.20
Podobin
07:5812:10
Peak 2 24
Marek Samojeden
83.73
Turbia
08:4311:00
Omega 7 28
Anna Zezula
53.46
Fajsławice
08:2910:18
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Żelisko
50.41
Fajsławice
09:0311:04
Delta 2 MS
Witek Ladziński
45.41
Mszana S
07:0410:08
Cayenne 3 S
Mariusz Witlański
44.90
Mszana S
08:5010:38
U sport 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
43.42
Mszana S
07:1609:53
Sigma 8 27
Gienek
42.41
Fajsławice
08:3510:16
Koyot 2 24
Piotr Leski
40.67
dębicki
13:5915:28
Action Gt 28
Waldemar Janiszewski
36.83
Kobala
09:4113:27
Queen L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.80
Bassano
08:4814:15
Delta 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
35.92
Słubica
08:0910:25
Delta 2 MS
Jerzy Gajda
34.09
Mszana S
07:0810:06
Delta M
Janusz Pałka
33.56
Podobin
09:4812:37
Alpina M
Fernando Martins
32.60
Šumiac
09:5411:48
lotnia miękka masztowa
Mateusz Siatka
25.19
Podobin
08:4711:03
VOLT M
Michał Dziedzic
24.32
Podobin
08:1709:55
Sigma 7 28
Krzysiek Telus
23.37
Słubica
09:0310:44
Chili 3 S
Sylwester Sumarowski
22.04
Mieroszów
06:5710:01
Vega L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.01
Mieroszów
07:3209:51
Sigma 8 27
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
21.41
Borsk
08:3409:30
Epsilon 6 28
Monika Makowska
21.33
Borsk
07:3409:31
Delta 2 XS
Stefan Mistarz
16.78
Podobin
09:3010:25
Astral 7 26
Kamil Stępień
15.98
Stol
10:3112:10
Ellus 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.91
Podobin
09:5011:06
Mistral 7 XL
Szymon Struś
15.18
Podobin
10:0310:51
Rush 3 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
14.97
Kobala
13:0314:40
Rook M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
11.72
Piekary Śląskie
14:2714:52
Synthesis 29
Krzysztof Orłowski
10.98
Mieroszów
07:4108:50
Omega 8 29
Robert Szczur
10.66
Kobala
10:3211:25
Hook 2 27
Kuchta Jarosław
10.36
Mieroszów
07:0708:43
Mantra 2 M
Jarosław Samulak
9.69
Mszana S
07:4709:15
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Samulak
9.65
Mszana S
08:2609:15
Cayenne 4 L
Ryszard Jakiel
8.47
Mieroszów
07:4409:42
Hook L
Górski Jacek
7.45
Żar
08:0509:23
Delta 2 L
Rafał Harchala
6.89
Czermna
07:5009:28
U Cross L
Bartek Kądziołka
6.76
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:3213:50
Poison 3 S
Andrzej Januchta
6.56
Klonówka
07:4810:55
Triton 22
Dariusz Boszczyk
6.46
Klonówka
09:4210:39
Poison 2 L
Bogusław Kruczek
5.90
Mszana S
07:1909:36
Sigma 8 27
Alan Lisowiec
5.63
Klonówka
07:3610:54
Peak 27
Kamil Milu
5.36
Klonówka
09:3411:51
Aspen 3 30
Robert Skalski
5.34
Klonówka
08:0712:25
Sigma 7 31
Anna Piskozub
5.32
Bassano
12:2413:04
Tequila Xxs
Przemysław Baran
5.25
Mszana S
08:4709:23
Mentor 2 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.23
Borsk
06:0606:24
Zulu L
Wacław Warda
4.66
Działy
09:4210:22
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Culak
4.49
Bezmiechowa
13:1814:02
Rise L
Wojciech Kocot
4.46
Passy
10:2810:39
Optic 26