Klaudia Bulgakow
74.33
Montclar
09:3714:45
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marek Oniszko
68.95
Montclar
09:0212:16
Delta 2 L
Tomek Piwonski
40.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4214:14
Eden 4 30
Marek
40.01
Pyskowice
03:2304:48
Alpha 4 25
Piotr Krezymon
39.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5814:54
Pluto 2 M
Marek
37.27
Pyskowice
13:2014:41
Alpha 4 25
Magdalena Pawlak
34.76
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4813:32
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
34.74
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:5015:41
Golden 3 24
Michal Grabos
22.15
Zug
11:2913:14
Rush 4 L
Mateusz Styrczula
21.28
Cerna Hora
08:2910:18
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
19.48
Łęki Kościelne
09:2910:18
Avax Xc 2 28
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
17.46
Skrzyczne
09:2210:12
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.70
Michałków
11:2913:08
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
16.41
Borsk
09:1813:01
Poison 3 Xl
Zbyszek Jagodziński
14.46
Cerna Hora
08:1909:17
Cayenne M
Sławek Gut
12.03
Cerna Hora
08:2109:00
Optic 28
Adam Banaś
11.77
Borsk
09:5111:08
Golden 3 24
Maciej Gąsiorek
11.58
Żar
09:5210:36
Trango Xc M
Darek Parczewski
11.24
Maciejowice
12:2912:57
Chili 2 M
Borys Chojnacki
10.16
Laworta
09:3910:30
U Cross M
Stanisław Sagan
8.78
Fajsławice
10:2411:03
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
8.20
Michałków
10:2211:12
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
7.88
Skrzyczne
09:2910:13
Dragon 2 S
AnT
7.76
Łęki Kościelne
11:5012:08
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
7.63
Żar
08:1108:57
Trango Xc M
Stanisław Sagan
7.62
Fajsławice
08:0308:36
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
7.54
Kobala
15:4215:54
Chili 2 Xs
Grzegorz Hali
7.13
Cerna Hora
08:3008:55
Kantega M
Jeż Leszek
6.63
Łęki Kościelne
09:5610:25
Optic 26
Grzegorz Mac
6.46
Cerna Hora
08:2308:51
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Somla
6.38
Cerna Hora
08:1309:05
Hook 2 25
Monika Makowska
6.20
Borsk
08:3709:44
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Skrzyczne
09:1810:05
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Krajewski
6.11
Cerna Hora
08:4709:16
Chili 2 L
Robert Jacenko
5.46
Mała Kopa
07:1907:30
Kantega S
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1711:56
Mamboo M
Darecki-Starry
4.68
Cerna Hora
08:0909:01
Cayenne 3 M
Jarek Gołembiewski
4.17
Cerna Hora
08:3709:05
Hook 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.00
Borsk
05:0805:22
Golden 4 28
Marek Samojeden
3.48
Turbia
08:1008:19
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.34
Borsk
05:4405:55
Golden 4 28
Maciej Bąk
3.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0711:40
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Witlański
3.24
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
10:2710:51
U sport 2 S
Darek Parczewski
2.99
Maciejowice
09:5810:05
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
2.97
Maciejowice
11:0011:11
Chili 2 M
GRZERO
2.76
Śnieżnica
08:0008:14
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.57
Laszki
10:2110:33
Sport 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4310:52
Mamboo M
Marcin Pysz
2.49
Żar
09:1209:26
Blacklight M
Tomasz Kurzeja
2.45
Javorovy
10:1310:19
Golden 2 26