Kuba Sto
46.48
Żar
08:1210:11
Delta 2 ML
Wojtek Skawiński
1.40
Turbia
10:3010:34
Zephyr M
Marek Samojeden
2.89
Turbia
10:1810:25
Omega 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
3.69
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
13:4613:59
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
2.97
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:0712:21
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
3.12
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:0010:13
Golden 2 30
Mariusz Witlański
50.79
Roztoki
07:5410:33
U sport 2 S
Roman Romanowski
85.98
Roztoki
08:0711:43
VOLT M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.74
Roztoki
08:2108:29
Synergy 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
21.65
Roztoki
07:4809:52
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Pawlica
6.69
Pyskowice
13:5814:32
Mojito Hy M
Krzysztof Świdziński
3.03
Nowe Marzy
13:3214:15
Zefira S
Zbigniew Kunas
12.84
Nálepkovo
11:3313:58
Ion 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
4.33
Mszana S
10:5712:10
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
1.91
Mszana S
11:4312:17
Sport 4 M
Jacek Zając
2.07
Mszana S
11:2811:49
Mistral 5 24
Marcin Kozdras
3.11
Mszana S
11:0111:55
U Fly M
Witek Ladziński
32.17
Mszana S
10:5912:05
Cayenne 3 S
Jacek Zając
2.27
Mszana S
07:0008:48
Mistral 5 24
Jan Rentowski
9.29
Monte Grappa
06:1207:17
Makalu 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
27.08
Monte Grappa
06:1208:47
Nemo M
Mateusz Ring
38.02
Monte Grappa
06:1209:43
Mentor 2 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
6.18
Lijak
12:5313:51
Bolero 4 L
Dominik Kapica
55.07
Lijak
08:5612:56
Accura 2 90
Mariusz Cybiak
18.76
Lijak
09:0311:30
Mentor 2 M
Marek Friedenberger
9.34
Lijak
09:0410:30
Discovery 4 29
Jarosław Osmólski
8.85
Lijak
09:1610:17
Vega 2 S
Urszula Marciniak
10.35
Lijak
09:2010:29
Element S
Marcin Pysz
34.36
Lijak
09:2512:14
Blacklight M
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
10.07
Lijak
09:4610:24
Pbi6 M
Dariusz Mędrecki
16.44
Lijak
09:5213:15
Golden 4 30
Mateusz Białoń
39.06
Lijak
09:5712:52
Geronimo M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.39
Lijak
10:4411:11
Bolero 4 L
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
7.90
Lijak
11:5312:25
Pbi6 M
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
3.08
Lijak
13:5814:04
Pbi6 M
bora72
1.59
Gdynia - Orłowo
11:1011:24
Sigma 8 27
Przemysław Potocki
9.66
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:5014:54
Vox 27
Janusz Pałka
10.14
Ćwilin
11:1111:46
Alpina M
Grzegorz Jamróz
20.89
Ćwilin
09:5011:43
Sigma 8 27
Bieri
16.02
Ćwilin
09:4310:29
U Cross M
Mateusz Siatka
18.25
Ćwilin
09:4211:03
VOLT M
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.50
Ćwilin
08:0208:17
Sigma 8 27
Rysiek Gomółka
3.32
Ćwilin
10:2710:39
Rush 3 M
Paweł Myszak
38.32
Costalunga
06:4109:51
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
42.12
Costalunga
06:0209:37
U sport M
Jan Rentowski
4.88
Bassano
09:4910:29
Makalu 3 L
Witold Gilarski
21.52
Ager
13:4214:50
Colt 28.5
Witold Gilarski
12.19
Ager
09:4610:32
Colt 28.5