Witold Gilarski
13.06
Organyà
12:4513:50
Colt 28.5
Wacław Warda
2.91
Bezmiechowa
11:5712:49
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
4.52
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:3610:49
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Krajewski
14.28
Mieroszów
08:5611:37
Summit Xc Sm
Sławek Gut
22.24
Mieroszów
10:5613:01
Optic 28
Robert Skalski
0.77
Odry
10:4210:56
Sigma 7 31
Rafał Harchala
6.86
Salvenberg
13:0813:23
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
6.92
Salvenberg
08:4709:08
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
6.56
Salvenberg
10:0810:40
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
6.53
Salvenberg
11:4212:01
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
12.44
Gdynia - Orłowo
11:5712:52
Astral 7 24
Piotr Jasinski
3.74
Mieroszów
11:5912:41
Wave L
Paweł Szczepanek
21.47
Ciecień
09:0011:14
Peak 2 24
Paweł Kobiałko
1.82
Mieroszów
12:4413:45
Ellus 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
3.83
Ćwilin
11:5312:00
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Ring
4.57
Bassano
11:4612:52
Mentor 2 S
Mateusz Ring
3.52
Bassano
09:0909:47
Mentor 2 S
Marek Perkowski
6.48
Mieroszów
09:4110:33
Tequila 3 M
Marek Perkowski
7.43
Mieroszów
11:3412:26
Tequila 3 M
Marek Miłowski
15.14
Mieroszów
07:1308:10
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
23.50
Mieroszów
08:4211:03
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
12.46
Mieroszów
11:2813:07
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.33
Mieroszów
08:2910:41
Mentor 3 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
20.96
Mieroszów
08:4110:30
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Balicki
4.90
Mieroszów
10:4611:26
Sprint M
Jarek Balicki
9.65
Mieroszów
08:2409:32
Sprint M
Janusz Pałka
22.80
Ciecień
09:0011:45
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
3.63
Bassano
12:3112:47
Makalu 3 L
Jan Rentowski
3.05
Bassano
09:0909:22
Makalu 3 L
GRZERO
11.26
Ciecień
09:1310:04
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
21.77
Wierzbanowa
11:0012:39
Sigma 8 27
Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl
2.68
Lijak
10:2510:32
Pbi6 M
bora72
10.39
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:3810:34
Sigma 8 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.80
Bassano
09:0809:22
Nemo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.28
Bassano
12:1412:46
Nemo M
Agata Kowalska
6.68
Mieroszów
08:3810:01
Hook 3 23
Adam Miszczak
0.39
Gołogłowy
10:5510:56
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
0.36
Gołogłowy
12:0012:00
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
0.59
Gołogłowy
10:1610:19
Vox 27