Marek Samojeden
5.71
Turbia
08:0008:20
Omega 7 28
Wojtek Skawiński
2.27
Turbia
07:3607:43
Zephyr M
Marek Samojeden
16.35
Turbia
08:4309:28
Omega 7 28
Wojtek Skawiński
2.27
Turbia
08:2108:27
Zephyr M
Wojtek Skawiński
2.14
Turbia
09:5409:58
Tecno M
Jarosław Osmólski
2.54
Rajcza
12:4213:03
Vega 2 S
Ryszard Hutyra
2.36
Rajcza
12:2713:01
Omega 8 27
Michał Skalniak
1.35
Podobin
11:3011:34
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
1.41
Podobin
08:5008:56
Mistral 6 26
Witosław Girjat
45.83
Pieve D'alpago
09:2712:51
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
6.94
Petralia
07:0307:24
Lhotse 26
Bogusław Kruczek
5.92
Mszana S
11:0412:29
Sigma 8 27
Wacław Warda
17.14
Mszana S
11:0912:21
Cayenne 4 L
Wacław Warda
2.67
Mszana S
09:4710:16
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
5.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:2307:34
Epsilon 7 28
Magda Kośmider
5.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:2709:37
Mescal 3 S
Maciej Bąk
5.25
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:3407:45
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
5.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3509:45
Chili 3 S
Emil Patelski
4.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3609:44
Alpha 5 28
Emil Patelski
5.24
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:3807:47
Alpha 5 28
Daniel Kasperski
5.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3309:44
Tequila 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
5.93
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3209:42
Epsilon 7 28
Magda Kośmider
5.34
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:1008:20
Mescal 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
5.14
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:1907:31
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Gierak
5.75
Mieroszów
09:4610:44
Cayenne 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.06
Mieroszów
07:0512:17
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
24.35
Mieroszów
07:1509:29
Sigma 7 28
Marek Perkowski
7.14
Mieroszów
08:0309:23
Tequila 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
10.35
Mieroszów
08:2209:23
Chili M
Jarek Balicki
12.27
Mieroszów
08:2609:28
Sprint M
Agata Kowalska
13.27
Mieroszów
08:4110:46
Hook 3 23
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.38
Mieroszów
08:4711:34
Sigma 8 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.89
Mieroszów
08:5809:09
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Gierak
7.94
Mieroszów
09:3710:50
Synergy 4 Xl
Marek Perkowski
14.24
Mieroszów
09:5211:51
Tequila 3 M
Marek Miłowski
11.84
Mieroszów
09:5310:44
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Jasinski
2.99
Mieroszów
09:5710:29
Wave L
Jarek Balicki
2.36
Mieroszów
10:0210:38
Sprint M
Marek Miłowski
11.30
Mieroszów
11:0512:14
Sigma 7 28
Jarek Balicki
1.03
Mieroszów
11:0611:12
Sprint M
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.50
Mieroszów
11:0812:19
Golden 3 30
Darecki-Starry
4.96
Mieroszów
12:1813:51
Cayenne 3 M
Marcin Dąbski
5.32
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:1310:35
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
3.06
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:3407:42
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
7.39
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4014:01
Obsession 2 M
Zbigniew Kunas
26.03
Lijak
08:4311:55
Ion 2 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
2.53
Klonówka
10:1410:34
Artax S
Alan Lisowiec
2.51
Klonówka
10:1010:36
Peak 27
Alan Lisowiec
4.83
Klonówka
11:3712:41
Peak 27
Pawel Faron
17.93
Hala Bieguńska
09:5611:25
Queen M
Jarosław Osmólski
7.98
Hala Bieguńska
10:0911:02
Vega 2 S
Nawrocki Michał
10.27
Fajsławice
10:1811:26
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Prokop
23.95
Fajsławice
07:1908:20
UP Trango XC 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
30.15
Fajsławice
10:0611:45
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
14.79
Fajsławice
09:3611:07
Delta 2 MS
Nawrocki Michał
17.18
Fajsławice
07:4608:33
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Prokop
13.28
Fajsławice
11:1412:42
UP Trango XC 2 M
Marcin Makuch
10.93
Col Rodella
11:1812:26
Vega 3 M
Marcin Makuch
9.38
Col Rodella
09:0410:12
Vega 3 M
Wojciech Kocot
7.68
Col Rodella
12:1712:48
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
6.05
Col Rodella
09:2009:56
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
15.02
Col Rodella
09:1610:35
Optic 26
Jan Rentowski
1.86
Ciecień
10:0010:04
Makalu 3 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
6.27
Ciecień
10:1210:59
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Bramberger
1.69
Bezmiechowa
12:3912:51
VOLT M
Dariusz Culak
3.00
Bezmiechowa
13:1313:29
Rise L
Piotr Bramberger
3.87
Bezmiechowa
13:2413:40
VOLT M
Mariusz Kuzka
3.33
Bassano
09:5510:22
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
3.67
Bassano
12:2412:40
Chili M