Zbyszek B
8.31
Kobala
10:5311:36
Chili L
Zbigniew Kunas
25.55
Stol
08:3510:55
Ion 2 M
Wojtek Kossuth
28.87
Col Rodella
09:1613:20
Rook S
Urszula Rzepecka
40.00
Col Rodella
09:0011:11
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
96.15
Konopki
09:2911:37
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Perczak
30.37
Lijak
08:5011:38
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Konieczny
31.40
Kobala
10:5713:08
Scorpion 4 29
Sławek Kędziak
64.32
Col Rodella
08:0613:27
Delta S
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.92
Col Rodella
10:2212:24
Rook M
Sebastian Bachorz
30.51
Col Rodella
09:3512:16
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Jakiel
39.61
Col Rodella
08:3011:09
Hook L
Robert Wincencik
0.85
Unisław
11:1411:25
Golden 3 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
36.37
Col Rodella
08:2511:58
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kampczyk
22.89
Engelberg
11:4913:08
Mentor 2 L
Pawel Faron
24.91
Col Rodella
09:5913:04
Queen M
Mrowiec Kamil
12.23
Col Rodella
11:0211:48
Peak 2 28
Mirek Czochara
21.23
Bassano
08:2209:49
Mentor 2 L
Mikołaj Kocot
9.50
Veytaux
13:4214:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
3.34
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2710:49
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.72
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3107:43
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.66
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:5313:07
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Walkiewicz
21.88
Col Rodella
09:0611:27
Mentor 3 M
Michal Grabos
16.72
Engelberg
11:4912:28
Rush 4 L
Michał Dudziński
49.64
Kobala
10:2213:19
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Styrczula
22.02
Lijak
09:2811:34
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
17.38
Col Rodella
10:0712:35
Enzo S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
38.56
Col Rodella
08:5410:46
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Kuzka
9.27
Bassano
08:3410:18
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
8.07
Monte Grappa
13:5014:09
Chili M
Marek Perkowski
32.71
Col Rodella
08:1510:41
Tequila 3 M
Marek Miłowski
32.34
Col Rodella
07:3612:00
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Makuch
20.93
Bassano
08:4910:50
Vega 3 M
Marcin Dąbski
5.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0610:23
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
3.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4708:00
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.17
Kobala
10:1913:11
Mentor 3 L
Małgośka Sulkowska
50.73
Lijak
10:1413:10
Hook 3 23
Magda Kośmider
2.74
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:3412:56
Mescal 3 S
Maciej Bąk
4.97
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:3312:19
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
3.80
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4009:03
Chili 3 S
Kuchta Jarosław
3.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:28
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Krężel
62.09
Col Rodella
08:4612:08
Mentor 3 S
Kamil Stępień
41.99
Col Rodella
08:3011:10
Ellus 2 L
Jola Bryzek
16.20
Col Rodella
10:1211:58
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Jasek
19.96
Kobala
11:0112:37
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
2.86
Bassano
08:4209:08
Optic 26
Jarosław Hadaczek
12.99
Col Rodella
09:0611:01
Rush 3 M
Jarek Gołembiewski
9.35
Kobala
10:4912:03
Hook 2 27
Janusz Fuzowski
142.99
Konopki
09:0512:30
Mantra 4 Ml
Jakub Zduńczyk
53.34
Col Rodella
07:5711:40
Rush 3 L
Jacek Półtorak
9.09
Pińczów
10:5711:37
lotnia sztywna