Grzegorz Studziński
56.61
Kobala
10:2813:30
Marcin Makuch
20.93
Bassano
08:4910:50
Vega 3 M
Anna Piskozub
6.45
Col Rodella
08:0709:00
Tequila Xxs
Daniel Kasperski
3.15
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:5910:37
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
3.81
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3507:54
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
2.54
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:4212:55
Tequila 4 M
Marek Perkowski
32.71
Col Rodella
08:1510:41
Tequila 3 M
Sebastian Bachorz
30.51
Col Rodella
09:3512:16
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
36.37
Col Rodella
08:2511:58
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
32.34
Col Rodella
07:3612:00
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Konieczny
31.40
Kobala
10:5713:08
Scorpion 4 29
AnT
31.89
Col Rodella
08:0311:41
Rush 4 ML
Michal Grabos
16.72
Engelberg
11:4912:28
Rush 4 L
Joanna Jasek
19.96
Kobala
11:0112:37
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
30.37
Lijak
08:5011:38
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
12.99
Col Rodella
09:0611:01
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
53.34
Col Rodella
07:5711:40
Rush 3 L
Wojtek Kossuth
28.87
Col Rodella
09:1613:20
Rook S
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.92
Col Rodella
10:2212:24
Rook M
Pawel Faron
24.91
Col Rodella
09:5913:04
Queen M
Mrowiec Kamil
12.23
Col Rodella
11:0211:48
Peak 2 28
Jeż Leszek
2.86
Bassano
08:4209:08
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
42.62
Col Rodella
08:0712:16
Omega 7 28
Marcin Dąbski
5.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0610:23
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
3.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4708:00
Obsession 2 M
Agnieszka Lyko
9.45
Kobala
10:4312:02
Nemo 2 M
Dawid Śliwa
25.68
Kobala
10:5713:08
Mystic 3 M
Jola Bryzek
16.20
Col Rodella
10:1211:58
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
40.00
Col Rodella
09:0011:11
Mistral 7 XS
Magda Kośmider
2.74
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:3412:56
Mescal 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
62.09
Col Rodella
08:4612:08
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
21.88
Col Rodella
09:0611:27
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.17
Kobala
10:1913:11
Mentor 3 L
Mikołaj Kocot
9.50
Veytaux
13:4214:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Kampczyk
22.89
Engelberg
11:4913:08
Mentor 2 L
Mirek Czochara
21.23
Bassano
08:2209:49
Mentor 2 L
Michał Dudziński
49.64
Kobala
10:2213:19
Mantra 4 Ml
Janusz Fuzowski
142.99
Konopki
09:0512:30
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomek Machałowski
96.15
Konopki
09:2911:37
Mantra 4 Ml
Kuchta Jarosław
3.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:28
Mantra 2 M
Jacek Półtorak
9.09
Pińczów
10:5711:37
lotnia sztywna
Fernando Martins
11.13
Lijak
10:0311:57
lotnia miękka masztowa
Grzegorz Hali
26.19
Col Rodella
08:0509:48
Kantega M
Zbigniew Kunas
25.55
Stol
08:3510:55
Ion 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
39.61
Col Rodella
08:3011:09
Hook L
Mateusz Styrczula
22.02
Lijak
09:2811:34
Hook 3 25
Małgośka Sulkowska
50.73
Lijak
10:1413:10
Hook 3 23
Jarek Gołembiewski
9.35
Kobala
10:4912:03
Hook 2 27
Robert Wincencik
0.85
Unisław
11:1411:25
Golden 3 28
Heniek Marian
23.64
Kobala
10:5713:10
Evolution X 24
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.72
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3107:43
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
3.34
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2710:49
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.66
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:5313:07
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
17.38
Col Rodella
10:0712:35
Enzo S
Kamil Stępień
41.99
Col Rodella
08:3011:10
Ellus 2 L
Sławek Kędziak
64.32
Col Rodella
08:0613:27
Delta S
Damian Szemainda
17.27
Kobala
10:1911:32
Delta L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
38.56
Col Rodella
08:5410:46
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
61.39
Kobala
10:0513:00
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Kuzka
8.07
Monte Grappa
13:5014:09
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
9.27
Bassano
08:3410:18
Chili M
Zbyszek B
8.31
Kobala
10:5311:36
Chili L
Maciej Bąk
4.97
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:3312:19
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
3.80
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4009:03
Chili 3 S
Darecki-Starry
2.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3612:02
Cayenne 3 M
Grzegorz Czaplik
45.21
Kobala
10:0813:05
Aspen 4 26
Benedykt Kroplewski
26.57
Kobala
10:4212:59
Artik 3 27
Emil Patelski
2.82
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:1507:24
Alpha 5 28
Emil Patelski
2.50
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:2211:37
Alpha 5 28
Dominik Kapica
22.38
Col Rodella
10:2112:55
Accura 2 90