Mikołaj Kocot
9.50
Veytaux
13:4214:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Wincencik
0.85
Unisław
11:1411:25
Golden 3 28
Zbigniew Kunas
25.55
Stol
08:3510:55
Ion 2 M
Maciej Bąk
3.80
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4009:03
Chili 3 S
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.66
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:5313:07
Epsilon 7 28
Daniel Kasperski
2.54
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:4212:55
Tequila 4 M
Magda Kośmider
2.74
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:3412:56
Mescal 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
3.81
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3507:54
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
3.15
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:5910:37
Tequila 4 M
Emil Patelski
2.50
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:2211:37
Alpha 5 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
3.34
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2710:49
Epsilon 7 28
Emil Patelski
2.82
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:1507:24
Alpha 5 28
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.72
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:3107:43
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Bąk
4.97
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:3312:19
Chili 3 S
Jacek Półtorak
9.09
Pińczów
10:5711:37
lotnia sztywna
Mariusz Kuzka
8.07
Monte Grappa
13:5014:09
Chili M
Marcin Dąbski
3.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4708:00
Obsession 2 M
Marcin Dąbski
5.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0610:23
Obsession 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
22.02
Lijak
09:2811:34
Hook 3 25
Małgośka Sulkowska
50.73
Lijak
10:1413:10
Hook 3 23
Fernando Martins
11.13
Lijak
10:0311:57
lotnia miękka masztowa
Tomasz Perczak
30.37
Lijak
08:5011:38
Rush 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
142.99
Konopki
09:0512:30
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomek Machałowski
96.15
Konopki
09:2911:37
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.17
Kobala
10:1913:11
Mentor 3 L
Górski Jacek
61.39
Kobala
10:0513:00
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Czaplik
45.21
Kobala
10:0813:05
Aspen 4 26
Damian Szemainda
17.27
Kobala
10:1911:32
Delta L
Michał Dudziński
49.64
Kobala
10:2213:19
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Studziński
56.61
Kobala
10:2813:30
Benedykt Kroplewski
26.57
Kobala
10:4212:59
Artik 3 27
Agnieszka Lyko
9.45
Kobala
10:4312:02
Nemo 2 M
Jarek Gołembiewski
9.35
Kobala
10:4912:03
Hook 2 27
Zbyszek B
8.31
Kobala
10:5311:36
Chili L
Heniek Marian
23.64
Kobala
10:5713:10
Evolution X 24
Dawid Śliwa
25.68
Kobala
10:5713:08
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Konieczny
31.40
Kobala
10:5713:08
Scorpion 4 29
Joanna Jasek
19.96
Kobala
11:0112:37
Rush 3 S
Darecki-Starry
2.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3612:02
Cayenne 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
3.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:28
Mantra 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
22.89
Engelberg
11:4913:08
Mentor 2 L
Michal Grabos
16.72
Engelberg
11:4912:28
Rush 4 L
Mrowiec Kamil
12.23
Col Rodella
11:0211:48
Peak 2 28
Ryszard Jakiel
39.61
Col Rodella
08:3011:09
Hook L
Dominik Kapica
22.38
Col Rodella
10:2112:55
Accura 2 90
Marek Perkowski
32.71
Col Rodella
08:1510:41
Tequila 3 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.92
Col Rodella
10:2212:24
Rook M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
36.37
Col Rodella
08:2511:58
Sigma 8 27
Anna Piskozub
6.45
Col Rodella
08:0709:00
Tequila Xxs
Jacek Miłowski
42.62
Col Rodella
08:0712:16
Omega 7 28