Krzysztof Kajda
1.64
Żar
10:3410:40
Dragon 2 S
Mariusz Zięcina
1.72
Żar
11:1511:20
Vox 27
Marek Samojeden
4.92
Turbia
07:1907:44
Omega 7 28
Marek Samojeden
22.05
Turbia
08:3309:39
Omega 7 28
Artur Kuziora
8.46
Turbia
07:4408:11
Sigma 6 31
Artur Kuziora
3.45
Turbia
10:2010:31
Sigma 6 31
Artur Sznicer
9.71
Tinto
12:1013:43
Cayenne 3 L
Jarosław Osmólski
3.07
Stranik
11:2311:43
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Kunas
34.06
Stol
09:1114:07
Ion 2 M
Krzycha
6.08
Starogród
06:3507:17
Astral 7 28
PrzemekKamon
2.03
Starogród
10:1910:36
Bigolden 2 42
Robert Wincencik
6.38
Starogród
10:0911:41
Golden 3 28
Krzycha
7.70
Starogród
10:0311:04
Astral 7 28
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.35
Smerek
10:1610:24
Poison 3 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.07
Skalnate Pleso
09:1110:28
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.94
Rzędziwojowice
11:1312:17
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.77
Rzędziwojowice
12:3413:13
Revolution 26
Marcin Pawlica
40.71
Pyskowice
12:5014:42
Mojito Hy M
Marek
50.58
Pyskowice
12:4514:21
Synthesis 25
Edward Waksmundzki
7.33
Przełęcz między kopami
09:2911:14
Boomerang 5 L
Jacek Półtorak
9.59
Pińczów
07:0207:47
lotnia sztywna
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.78
Pińczów
09:2409:30
Aspen 4 26
Mikołaj Kocot
8.88
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5613:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Kuzka
8.89
Monte Grappa
04:1904:38
Chili M
Pawel Faron
52.67
Lokomotive
08:2213:34
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
20.83
Lokomotive
08:1610:57
Rook M
Dominik Kapica
19.05
Lokomotive
08:1210:31
Accura 2 90
Dariusz Perenc
58.11
Lijak
10:0412:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Małgośka Sulkowska
60.46
Lijak
09:5213:06
Hook 3 23
Maciej Hanusiak
14.78
Lijak
10:1013:59
Nemo 2 M
Mateusz Styrczula
52.10
Lijak
09:5712:55
Hook 3 25
Fernando Martins
43.83
Lijak
10:0512:54
lotnia miękka masztowa
Jarek Gołembiewski
27.19
Lijak
10:0111:57
Hook 2 27
Agnieszka Lyko
17.67
Lijak
10:0611:13
Nemo 2 M
Michał Piotrowski
32.05
Łęki Kościelne
08:2409:43
Delta M
Witold Gilarski
9.90
Laszki
09:5310:50
Colt 28.5
Heniek Marian
32.30
Kobala
10:3812:28
Evolution X 24
Grzegorz Studziński
56.85
Kobala
08:5212:06
Mystic 3 M
Dawid Śliwa
45.74
Kobala
09:4812:18
Mystic 3 M
Górski Jacek
44.03
Kobala
09:4812:30
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Konieczny
32.67
Kobala
09:4712:00
Scorpion 4 29
Zbyszek B
9.04
Kobala
08:3609:05
Chili L
Grzegorz Czaplik
34.26
Kobala
10:0012:34
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
59.93
Kobala
09:1412:56
Peak 2 24
Michał Dudziński
44.43
Kobala
10:0513:34
Mantra 4 Ml
Joanna Jasek
19.96
Kobala
09:4911:20
Rush 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
44.11
Kobala
09:5712:42
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.03
Kasprowy Wierch
09:5911:51
Rook M
Jan Rentowski
1.47
Kamiennik
11:5311:57
Makalu 3 L
Maciej Nawrot
1.67
Kamiennik
11:3611:41
Mantra 4 Ml