Zbyszek B
9.04
Kobala
08:3609:05
Chili L
Zbigniew Kunas
34.06
Stol
09:1114:07
Ion 2 M
Witold Gilarski
9.90
Laszki
09:5310:50
Colt 28.5
Tomasz Muszyński
2.79
Cerna Hora
12:2212:32
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Konieczny
32.67
Kobala
09:4712:00
Scorpion 4 29
Szymon Struś
9.56
Col Rodella
13:0313:46
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.78
Pińczów
09:2409:30
Aspen 4 26
Stanisław Sagan
17.91
Fajsławice
08:4409:18
Mentor 2 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
20.83
Lokomotive
08:1610:57
Rook M
Sebastian Bachorz
42.78
Col Rodella
09:0213:31
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Jakiel
10.87
Col Rodella
12:4313:52
Hook L
Robert Wincencik
6.38
Starogród
10:0911:41
Golden 3 28
Robert Jacenko
3.22
Cerna Hora
10:5311:10
Kantega M
PrzemekKamon
2.03
Starogród
10:1910:36
Bigolden 2 42
Piotr Żoła
7.27
Col Rodella
12:1814:02
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Żoła
5.33
Col Rodella
08:4309:17
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Cerna Hora
10:2410:41
Wave L
Piotr Jasinski
2.68
Cerna Hora
12:2912:37
Wave L
Paweł Myszak
4.41
Gocław
08:1908:31
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
1.67
Gocław
11:1811:26
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Faron
52.67
Lokomotive
08:2213:34
Queen M
Mirosław Mendelewski
3.91
Bassano
13:2513:35
Golden 4 30
Mirosław Mendelewski
6.87
Bassano
08:5710:38
Golden 4 30
Mirek Czochara
13.45
Bassano
08:3310:30
Mentor 2 L
Mikołaj Kocot
8.88
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5613:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
6.55
Aiguille du Midi
09:2609:48
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Piotrowski
32.05
Łęki Kościelne
08:2409:43
Delta M
Michał Dudziński
44.43
Kobala
10:0513:34
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Styrczula
52.10
Lijak
09:5712:55
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Zięcina
1.72
Żar
11:1511:20
Vox 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.95
Col Rodella
09:2712:29
Enzo S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
23.64
Col Rodella
10:4612:59
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Kuzka
8.89
Monte Grappa
04:1904:38
Chili M
Marek Samojeden
22.05
Turbia
08:3309:39
Omega 7 28
Marek Samojeden
4.92
Turbia
07:1907:44
Omega 7 28
Marek Miłowski
28.18
Col Rodella
10:0413:48
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
3.06
Col Rodella
08:5009:24
Sigma 7 28
Marek
50.58
Pyskowice
12:4514:21
Synthesis 25
Marcin Pawlica
40.71
Pyskowice
12:5014:42
Mojito Hy M
Marcin Fornal
19.62
Fajsławice
08:5309:30
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
44.11
Kobala
09:5712:42
Mentor 3 L
Małgośka Sulkowska
60.46
Lijak
09:5213:06
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
17.76
Bassano
08:5410:35
Hook 3 23
Magda Kośmider
7.75
Aiguille du Midi
09:0809:51
Mescal 3 S
Maciej Wojtyczka
8.03
Kasprowy Wierch
09:5911:51
Rook M
Maciej Nawrot
2.69
Ciecień
09:1009:23
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Nawrot
1.67
Kamiennik
11:3611:41
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Hanusiak
14.78
Lijak
10:1013:59
Nemo 2 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.07
Skalnate Pleso
09:1110:28
Trango Xc M
Maciej Bąk
8.20
Aiguille du Midi
09:2209:50
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.18
Bassano
10:1210:37
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.87
Bassano
08:1509:06
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.22
Bassano
08:2908:46
Sport 4 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
6.03
Fajsławice
08:0308:31
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
2.08
Ciecień
09:0709:37
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Krężel
5.71
Col Rodella
10:0910:53
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
1.64
Żar
10:3410:40
Dragon 2 S
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.94
Rzędziwojowice
11:1312:17
Revolution 26
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.77
Rzędziwojowice
12:3413:13
Revolution 26
Krzycha
6.08
Starogród
06:3507:17
Astral 7 28
Krzycha
7.70
Starogród
10:0311:04
Astral 7 28
Kamil Stępień
9.52
Col Rodella
10:2713:26
Ellus 2 L
Kamil Stępień
3.60
Col Rodella
08:1108:37
Ellus 2 L
Joanna Jasek
19.96
Kobala
09:4911:20
Rush 3 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
67.36
Iquique
12:3916:25
U sport 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
3.07
Stranik
11:2311:43
Vega 2 S
Jarek Gołembiewski
27.19
Lijak
10:0111:57
Hook 2 27
Jarek Balicki
3.56
Col Rodella
09:5910:11
Sprint M
Jan Rentowski
2.46
Ciecień
09:1409:21
Makalu 3 L
Jan Rentowski
1.47
Kamiennik
11:5311:57
Makalu 3 L
Jacek Półtorak
9.59
Pińczów
07:0207:47
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Miłowski
12.37
Col Rodella
10:2713:24
Omega 7 28
Heniek Marian
32.30
Kobala
10:3812:28
Evolution X 24
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
59.93
Kobala
09:1412:56
Peak 2 24
Grzegorz Studziński
56.85
Kobala
08:5212:06
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
8.34
Bassano
08:1309:49
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
10.98
Bassano
08:3510:23
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.18
Col Rodella
11:4413:16
Kantega M
Grzegorz Czaplik
34.26
Kobala
10:0012:34
Aspen 4 26
Górski Jacek
44.03
Kobala
09:4812:30
Delta 2 L
Gienek
54.05
Fajsławice
08:4010:56
Koyot 2 24
Fernando Martins
43.83
Lijak
10:0512:54
lotnia miękka masztowa
Emil Patelski
5.74
Aiguille du Midi
10:1110:24
Alpha 5 28
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.53
Cerna Hora
12:1312:24
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.06
Cerna Hora
10:2110:39
Synergy 4 L
Edward Waksmundzki
7.33
Przełęcz między kopami
09:2911:14
Boomerang 5 L
Dominik Kapica
8.42
Col Rodella
12:2813:33
Accura 2 90
Dominik Kapica
19.05
Lokomotive
08:1210:31
Accura 2 90
Dawid Śliwa
45.74
Kobala
09:4812:18
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Perenc
58.11
Lijak
10:0412:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Darecki-Starry
3.34
Cerna Hora
12:4312:53
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
3.92
Cerna Hora
09:5910:27
Cayenne 3 M
Daniel Kasperski
7.27
Aiguille du Midi
09:5510:13
Tequila 4 M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
11.06
Col Rodella
11:5913:35
Delta 2 XL
Artur Sznicer
9.71
Tinto
12:1013:43
Cayenne 3 L
Artur Kuziora
3.45
Turbia
10:2010:31
Sigma 6 31
Artur Kuziora
8.46
Turbia
07:4408:11
Sigma 6 31
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
5.23
Cerna Hora
10:3211:52
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.35
Smerek
10:1610:24
Poison 3 M
AnT
15.08
Col Rodella
08:5613:32
Rush 4 ML