Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
67.36
Iquique
12:3916:25
U sport 2 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
60.46
Lijak
09:5213:06
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
59.93
Kobala
09:1412:56
Peak 2 24
Dariusz Perenc
58.11
Lijak
10:0412:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Grzegorz Studziński
56.85
Kobala
08:5212:06
Mystic 3 M
Gienek
54.05
Fajsławice
08:4010:56
Koyot 2 24
Pawel Faron
52.67
Lokomotive
08:2213:34
Queen M
Mateusz Styrczula
52.10
Lijak
09:5712:55
Hook 3 25
Marek
50.58
Pyskowice
12:4514:21
Synthesis 25
Dawid Śliwa
45.74
Kobala
09:4812:18
Mystic 3 M
Michał Dudziński
44.43
Kobala
10:0513:34
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Bortkiewicz
44.11
Kobala
09:5712:42
Mentor 3 L
Górski Jacek
44.03
Kobala
09:4812:30
Delta 2 L
Fernando Martins
43.83
Lijak
10:0512:54
lotnia miękka masztowa
Sebastian Bachorz
42.78
Col Rodella
09:0213:31
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Pawlica
40.71
Pyskowice
12:5014:42
Mojito Hy M
Grzegorz Czaplik
34.26
Kobala
10:0012:34
Aspen 4 26
Zbigniew Kunas
34.06
Stol
09:1114:07
Ion 2 M
Tomasz Konieczny
32.67
Kobala
09:4712:00
Scorpion 4 29
Heniek Marian
32.30
Kobala
10:3812:28
Evolution X 24
Michał Piotrowski
32.05
Łęki Kościelne
08:2409:43
Delta M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.95
Col Rodella
09:2712:29
Enzo S
Marek Miłowski
28.18
Col Rodella
10:0413:48
Sigma 7 28
Jarek Gołembiewski
27.19
Lijak
10:0111:57
Hook 2 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
23.64
Col Rodella
10:4612:59
Delta 2 ML
Marek Samojeden
22.05
Turbia
08:3309:39
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Bytomski
20.94
Rzędziwojowice
11:1312:17
Revolution 26
Sebastian Kontowicz
20.83
Lokomotive
08:1610:57
Rook M
Joanna Jasek
19.96
Kobala
09:4911:20
Rush 3 S
Marcin Fornal
19.62
Fajsławice
08:5309:30
Mentor 3 S
Dominik Kapica
19.05
Lokomotive
08:1210:31
Accura 2 90
Anna Zezula
18.60
Fajsławice
08:2309:08
Mentor 2 Xs
Stanisław Sagan
17.91
Fajsławice
08:4409:18
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Bytomski
17.77
Rzędziwojowice
12:3413:13
Revolution 26
Magdalena Pawlak
17.76
Bassano
08:5410:35
Hook 3 23
Agnieszka Lyko
17.67
Lijak
10:0611:13
Nemo 2 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.07
Skalnate Pleso
09:1110:28
Trango Xc M
AnT
15.08
Col Rodella
08:5613:32
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Hanusiak
14.78
Lijak
10:1013:59
Nemo 2 M
Mirek Czochara
13.45
Bassano
08:3310:30
Mentor 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
12.37
Col Rodella
10:2713:24
Omega 7 28
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
11.06
Col Rodella
11:5913:35
Delta 2 XL
Grzegorz Sączawa
10.98
Bassano
08:3510:23
Kantega 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
10.87
Col Rodella
12:4313:52
Hook L
Witold Gilarski
9.90
Laszki
09:5310:50
Colt 28.5
Artur Sznicer
9.71
Tinto
12:1013:43
Cayenne 3 L
Jacek Półtorak
9.59
Pińczów
07:0207:47
lotnia sztywna
Szymon Struś
9.56
Col Rodella
13:0313:46
Rush 3 M
Kamil Stępień
9.52
Col Rodella
10:2713:26
Ellus 2 L
Zbyszek B
9.04
Kobala
08:3609:05
Chili L