Maciej Nawrot
2.69
Ciecień
09:1009:23
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Nawrot
1.67
Kamiennik
11:3611:41
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Dudziński
44.43
Kobala
10:0513:34
Mantra 4 Ml
Jan Rentowski
2.46
Ciecień
09:1409:21
Makalu 3 L
Jan Rentowski
1.47
Kamiennik
11:5311:57
Makalu 3 L
Jacek Półtorak
9.59
Pińczów
07:0207:47
lotnia sztywna
Fernando Martins
43.83
Lijak
10:0512:54
lotnia miękka masztowa
Dariusz Perenc
58.11
Lijak
10:0412:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Gienek
54.05
Fajsławice
08:4010:56
Koyot 2 24
Grzegorz Hali
6.18
Col Rodella
11:4413:16
Kantega M
Robert Jacenko
3.22
Cerna Hora
10:5311:10
Kantega M
Grzegorz Sączawa
8.34
Bassano
08:1309:49
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
10.98
Bassano
08:3510:23
Kantega 2 M
Zbigniew Kunas
34.06
Stol
09:1114:07
Ion 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
10.87
Col Rodella
12:4313:52
Hook L
Mateusz Styrczula
52.10
Lijak
09:5712:55
Hook 3 25
Magdalena Pawlak
17.76
Bassano
08:5410:35
Hook 3 23
Agata Kowalska
4.05
Col Rodella
09:4509:58
Hook 3 23
Małgośka Sulkowska
60.46
Lijak
09:5213:06
Hook 3 23
Jarek Gołembiewski
27.19
Lijak
10:0111:57
Hook 2 27
Mirosław Mendelewski
3.91
Bassano
13:2513:35
Golden 4 30
Mirosław Mendelewski
6.87
Bassano
08:5710:38
Golden 4 30
Robert Wincencik
6.38
Starogród
10:0911:41
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Muszyński
2.79
Cerna Hora
12:2212:32
Golden 2 30
Heniek Marian
32.30
Kobala
10:3812:28
Evolution X 24
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
6.55
Aiguille du Midi
09:2609:48
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.95
Col Rodella
09:2712:29
Enzo S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
2.08
Ciecień
09:0709:37
Ellus 5 XL
Kamil Stępień
3.60
Col Rodella
08:1108:37
Ellus 2 L
Kamil Stępień
9.52
Col Rodella
10:2713:26
Ellus 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
1.64
Żar
10:3410:40
Dragon 2 S
Michał Piotrowski
32.05
Łęki Kościelne
08:2409:43
Delta M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
11.06
Col Rodella
11:5913:35
Delta 2 XL
Mariusz Strzelczyk
23.64
Col Rodella
10:4612:59
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
44.03
Kobala
09:4812:30
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
9.90
Laszki
09:5310:50
Colt 28.5
Mariusz Kuzka
8.89
Monte Grappa
04:1904:38
Chili M
Zbyszek B
9.04
Kobala
08:3609:05
Chili L
Maciej Bąk
8.20
Aiguille du Midi
09:2209:50
Chili 3 S
Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk
5.23
Cerna Hora
10:3211:52
Cayenne 4 M
Darecki-Starry
3.34
Cerna Hora
12:4312:53
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
3.92
Cerna Hora
09:5910:27
Cayenne 3 M
Artur Sznicer
9.71
Tinto
12:1013:43
Cayenne 3 L
Edward Waksmundzki
7.33
Przełęcz między kopami
09:2911:14
Boomerang 5 L
PrzemekKamon
2.03
Starogród
10:1910:36
Bigolden 2 42
Krzycha
7.70
Starogród
10:0311:04
Astral 7 28
Krzycha
6.08
Starogród
06:3507:17
Astral 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.78
Pińczów
09:2409:30
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Czaplik
34.26
Kobala
10:0012:34
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Żoła
5.33
Col Rodella
08:4309:17
Arcus 7 28