Janusz Fuzowski
75.08
Konopki
09:0411:57
Mantra 4 Ml
Paweł Kampczyk
51.64
Fiesch
08:2510:57
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Besser
28.48
Konopki
08:5310:09
Aspen 4 26
xcmichal
27.10
Lermoos
07:4711:46
Mentor 3 S
Jeż Leszek
25.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:3610:54
Optic 26
Radosław Mastalerz
24.74
Algodonales
11:3813:20
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
24.50
Konopki
09:2110:15
Mantra 4 Ml
Wojciech Mazur
19.23
Algodonales
11:0512:26
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
13.61
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:3408:07
U Fly M
Mikołaj Kocot
12.29
Mieussy
11:1211:56
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Bortkiewicz
11.10
Komprachcice
09:0710:18
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Żelisko
11.02
Bubel-Łukowiska
12:5513:40
Re Action 29
Krzysztof Smaga
10.68
Hinterstoder
12:1613:12
Carrera S
Rafał Niesler
10.59
Mieussy
10:5111:54
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
8.53
Żakowice
13:1413:41
Golden 3 24
radosław orłowski
8.19
Col Rodella
08:4109:12
Astral 7 24
Sylwester Sumarowski
6.27
Grzmiąca
07:2509:36
Vega L
Marcin Białobłocki
6.13
Grzmiąca
07:1809:41
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
5.95
Grzmiąca
07:3711:15
Omega 7 28
Hadek
5.82
Pieve D'alpago
11:0211:40
Ellus 2 S
Monika Makowska
5.81
Borsk
10:1911:04
Delta 2 XS
Mirosław Mendelewski
5.71
Bassano
09:0610:11
Golden 4 30
Marek Miłowski
5.06
Grzmiąca
10:5011:43
Sigma 7 28
Tomasz Krajewski
4.95
Grzmiąca
07:3309:43
Summit Xc Sm
Marek Miłowski
4.92
Grzmiąca
07:2809:32
Sigma 7 28
Mariusz Witlański
4.85
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:1212:43
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Krajewski
4.68
Grzmiąca
10:5812:16
Summit Xc Sm
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.54
Borsk
07:3007:43
Golden 4 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
4.15
Grzmiąca
10:4311:32
Vega L
Dawid Duniec
4.13
Borsk
07:4807:58
Rush 2 L
Dawid Duniec
3.85
Borsk
08:3908:54
Rush 2 L
Krzysztof Gaik
3.58
Grzmiąca
08:1909:31
Kantega M
Dariusz Culak
2.51
Szukalowy Garb
11:5113:23
Rise L
Wojciech Gierak
2.40
Chełmiec
09:2809:41
Synergy 4 Xl
Ryszard Pszenny
2.23
Szukalowy Garb
11:4913:03
Discovery 4 29
Kuchta Jarosław
1.96
Chełmiec
08:2108:28
Mantra 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
1.88
Grzmiąca
07:5808:02
Factor 23
Tomasz Muszyński
1.69
Srebrna Góra
11:4711:52
Golden 2 30
Przemysław Baran
1.68
Brzuska
11:0411:16
Mamboo S
Przemysław Baran
1.57
Brzuska
09:5410:07
Mamboo S
Darecki-Starry
1.47
Czeszka
10:5911:02
Cayenne 3 M