Zbigniew Ziarko
1.45
Żar
08:4608:54
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.72
Żar
10:1710:59
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Biliński
10.71
Mieroszów
11:4613:00
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Trębiński
16.96
Mieroszów
09:1910:48
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
3.67
Fajsławice
07:3707:53
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
9.08
Fajsławice
09:4110:22
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.65
Bezmiechowa
13:2213:49
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Pszenny
2.39
Bezmiechowa
11:1711:46
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Pszenny
2.23
Bezmiechowa
10:3810:58
Discovery 4 29
Ryszard Jakiel
9.80
Nálepkovo
11:4513:09
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.31
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0512:11
Mamboo M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4912:01
Mamboo M
Rafał Harchala
3.89
Mieroszów
09:4810:30
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
0.77
Mieroszów
13:1813:26
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
8.43
Mieroszów
12:1512:46
U Cross L
Piotr Nowakowski
8.68
Stranik
09:3210:10
U sport M
Paweł Kobiałko
3.42
Mieroszów
10:2311:02
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kobiałko
8.26
Mieroszów
11:3213:23
Sigma 7 26
Miłosz Szarek
0.47
Lendak
13:4013:44
Eden 5 28
Michal Gajdoš
2.96
Veľká Kýčera
10:2110:40
Nevada 26
Mariusz Witlański
5.37
Bezmiechowa
11:3212:27
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Witlański
10.69
Bezmiechowa
13:3214:02
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Krasowski
12.37
Lijak
09:1610:17
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
8.88
Nálepkovo
10:2212:30
Tequila 3 M
Marek Miłowski
4.75
Mieroszów
11:1412:13
Sigma 7 28
Marek Miłowski
15.13
Mieroszów
09:2010:51
Sigma 7 28
Marek Jura
47.46
Blackheath
22:4401:13
Mystic 3 M
Marek
60.62
Pyskowice
11:4213:31
Synthesis 25
Marcin Fornal
9.37
Fajsławice
09:2810:06
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
20.96
Mieroszów
09:4113:09
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Stolarski
2.82
Komprachcice
09:4810:08
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Prokop
12.02
Fajsławice
11:2412:03
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
10.86
Fajsławice
09:2510:16
UP Trango XC 2 M
Kuchta Jarosław
17.65
Mieroszów
09:4913:50
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
10.54
Fajsławice
09:3510:17
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Smaga
19.52
Hinterstoder
09:0411:10
Carrera S
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.83
Stranik
08:2109:13
Kangaroo 3 -
Klaudia Bulgakow
16.11
Saint-Leu
05:2106:37
Icepeak 6 23
Jeż Leszek
2.53
Łęki Kościelne
08:4708:55
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.48
Łęki Kościelne
10:5010:58
Optic 26
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
34.88
Piekary Śląskie
13:0814:04
Synthesis 29
Jarek Balicki
9.54
Nálepkovo
10:1010:59
Sprint M
Jan Rentowski
2.12
Ciecień
09:4109:45
Makalu 3 L
Jacek Półtorak
4.94
Bezmiechowa
10:4811:42
lotnia sztywna
Hadek
17.84
Lijak
09:2210:28
Ellus 2 S
Grzegorz Hali
5.99
Mieroszów
11:4313:21
Kantega M
Grzegorz Florczak
2.58
Ciecień
11:0411:13
Mentor 2 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.56
Mieroszów
12:0813:19
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.56
Mieroszów
12:0813:19
Synergy 4 L
Dariusz Culak
4.24
Bezmiechowa
10:5912:20
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.44
Bezmiechowa
13:3513:55
Discovery 4 29
Darek Parczewski
4.37
Szawły
10:1510:32
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
3.53
Szawły
08:2708:37
Chili 2 M
Darek Parczewski
4.39
Szawły
11:0911:33
Chili 2 M
Darecki-Starry
9.35
Mieroszów
12:0913:36
Cayenne 3 M
Darecki-Starry
4.74
Mieroszów
09:5210:29
Cayenne 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.14
Żar
12:2813:50
Nemo M
Andrzej Domaradzki
1.79
Bezmiechowa
11:2811:38
Kantega S
Agata Kowalska
10.78
Nálepkovo
09:5212:22
Hook 3 23