Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.80
Billing
04:3007:05
Mistral 7 S
Marek Jura
21.42
Manilla, Mt Borah
22:4600:35
Mystic 3 M
Michal Grabos
16.70
Iquique
12:0714:04
Swift 2 M
Klaudia Bulgakow
13.97
Saint-Leu
05:2806:50
Icepeak 6 23
Darecki-Starry
10.31
Mieroszów
11:5013:36
Cayenne 3 M
Andrzej Krajewski
10.24
Lokomotive
11:1412:24
Mentor 2 M
Borys Chojnacki
10.19
Tokaj
09:4011:13
U Cross M
Andrzej Januchta
8.85
Klonówka
08:2110:32
Triton 22
Marcin Białobłocki
8.17
Mieroszów
12:0513:13
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.52
Mieroszów
12:1713:04
Sigma 8 27
JACEK PAŁKA
7.37
Lokomotive
11:1811:43
Rush 3 M
Piotr Cwudziński
6.83
Algodonales
13:4614:48
Aspen 5 26
Michał Dudziński
6.73
Garb Pińczowski
09:1811:54
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Bortkiewicz
6.73
Mieroszów
08:2809:16
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
6.34
Tokaj
09:4611:11
Synergy 4 M
Robert Skalski
5.99
Klonówka
08:1510:23
Sigma 7 31
Jacek Streich
5.63
Col Rodella
08:2808:57
Piotr Besser
5.47
Klonówka
09:1410:44
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Streich
5.45
Lokomotive
13:1613:28
Piotr Czopor
5.45
Tokaj
10:0910:43
Chili 3 XS
Andrzej Krajewski
5.34
Col Rodella
08:4309:07
Mentor 2 M
Roman Romanowski
5.34
Tokaj
09:3310:38
VOLT M
Łukasz Prokop
5.15
Klonówka
09:2812:25
UP Trango XC 2 M
Rafał Niesler
5.03
Lancrans
10:0210:18
Ellus 3 L
Ryszard Pszenny
4.87
Tokaj
09:5910:52
Discovery 4 29
Przemysław Baran
4.83
Tokaj
09:5310:45
Mentor 2 M
Michał Skalski
4.82
Klonówka
08:2110:10
Sport 4 L
Dariusz Culak
4.78
Tokaj
10:0011:17
Rise L
Artysta
4.76
Algodonales
08:4909:21
Aspen 4 24
Robert Kłos
4.68
Klonówka
12:4714:03
Sport 4 M
Adam Miszczak
4.67
Czermna
08:1710:25
Vox 27
Kuchta Jarosław
4.65
Mieroszów
07:0807:39
Mantra 2 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
4.64
Stranik
07:4309:50
Atis 3 L
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.62
Klonówka
12:4614:05
Poison 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.62
Stranik
08:3709:41
Kangaroo 3 -
Paweł Myszak
4.61
Klonówka
08:4810:28
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
4.59
Garb Pińczowski
09:0910:55
Peak 2 24
Dariusz Boszczyk
4.54
Klonówka
09:3211:43
Poison 2 L
Robert Kłos
4.51
Klonówka
09:1710:36
Sport 4 M
Kuchta Jarosław
4.41
Mieroszów
08:3709:30
Mantra 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
4.16
Mieroszów
07:1707:44
Synergy 4 Xl
Łukasz Serafin
4.14
Mieroszów
12:0013:25
Summit XC3 S
Zbyszek B
3.90
Czermna
08:4510:25
Chili L
Marcin Gierak
3.74
Mieroszów
07:1607:49
Cayenne 2 L
Anna Piskozub
3.72
Col Rodella
09:0809:20
Tequila Xxs
Piotr Czopor
3.69
Tokaj
08:1908:34
Chili 3 XS
Darecki-Starry
3.63
Mieroszów
07:1207:50
Cayenne 3 M
Damian Szemainda
3.63
Czermna
10:0310:59
Delta L
Krzysztof Siwek
3.59
Garb Pińczowski
09:1910:16
Vega 2 M
Paweł Kobiałko
3.50
Mieroszów
12:0712:45
Sigma 7 26
Agata Kowalska
3.47
Mieroszów
09:0009:43
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.41
Stranik
06:4807:08
Kangaroo 3 -
Anna Piskozub
3.38
Col Rodella
11:1711:28
Tequila Xxs
Ryszard Pszenny
3.06
Tokaj
08:2608:37
Discovery 4 29
Dariusz Culak
3.05
Tokaj
08:3708:47
Rise L
Szymon Struś
2.99
Garb Pińczowski
09:2310:40
Rush 3 M
Jan Rentowski
2.95
Pstroszyce Drugie
08:4110:28
Makalu 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.95
Lokomotive
10:5811:08
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.91
Tokaj
08:2908:38
Synergy 4 M
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.90
Tokaj
11:2612:00
Kantega S
Paweł Chlastawa
2.89
Garb Pińczowski
11:0611:35
Marcin Kalamat
2.70
Pstroszyce Drugie
09:1909:52
Beta 4 42
Maciej Nawrot
2.67
Garb Pińczowski
10:5311:55
Mantra 4 Ml
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.44
Tokaj
09:0409:11
Kantega S
Krzysztof Siwek
2.40
Garb Pińczowski
11:2511:47
Vega 2 M
Ciup3k
2.25
Garb Pińczowski
11:0911:33
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
2.15
Garb Pińczowski
11:3711:58
Beta 4 42
Ciup3k
1.86
Garb Pińczowski
09:5610:17
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
1.66
Pstroszyce Drugie
10:1810:56
Nemo M
Darecki-Starry
1.54
Mieroszów
09:1910:09
Cayenne 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
1.48
Pstroszyce Drugie
09:0610:00
Nemo M
Łukasz Serafin
1.33
Mieroszów
11:4711:59
Summit XC3 S
Wojciech Gierak
0.60
Mieroszów
09:0409:10
Synergy 4 Xl
Wojciech Gierak
0.58
Mieroszów
09:4709:54
Synergy 4 Xl
Paweł Chlastawa
0.38
Garb Pińczowski
12:1012:20
Tomasz Kurzeja
0.00
Algodonales
09:2609:26
Golden 2 26