Przemysław WIATR
31.66
Bassano
09:0412:23
Peak 3 25
Grzegorz Studziński
26.60
Bassano
08:3810:56
Mystic 3 M
Jan Rentowski
25.58
Governador Valadares
14:1216:24
Makalu 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
24.27
Mieroszów
11:3513:19
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Krzysztof Schmidt
22.14
Bassano
09:2112:14
Delta 2 L
piotr'sky'antoniak
20.22
Mieroszów
10:5112:40
Marek Miłowski
19.19
Mieroszów
12:1414:30
Sigma 7 28
Sławek Gut
19.15
Mieroszów
12:3814:16
Optic 28
Marek Miłowski
18.36
Mieroszów
09:4211:50
Sigma 7 28
Marek Perkowski
18.30
Bassano
12:3615:01
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
17.20
Mieroszów
09:4612:17
Omega 7 28
Darecki-Starry
17.10
Bassano
12:4914:16
Synergy 5 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
16.76
Bassano
12:1714:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Maciej Perz
16.73
Lendak
10:3112:50
U Cross M
Paweł Szczepanek
15.90
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
09:4511:53
Peak 2 24
Pawlos
15.61
Mieroszów
11:4713:44
Rush 4 MS
Marek Perkowski
15.39
Bassano
08:5310:07
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Serafin
15.34
Mieroszów
09:0012:10
Summit XC3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
14.41
Bassano
12:5614:44
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
14.05
Bassano
09:0310:23
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomek Piwonski
13.17
Sarangkot
06:2407:52
Rush 4 L
Joanna Jasek
13.06
Bassano
09:0210:28
Rush 3 S
Rafał Kubica
12.81
Bassano
09:1810:41
Pasha 4 42
Sławek Gut
12.46
Mieroszów
10:2011:59
Optic 28
Kuchta Jarosław
11.47
Mieroszów
08:3610:51
Evolution X 24
Dawid Śliwa
11.29
Bassano
09:1510:19
Mystic 3 M
Edward Waksmundzki
11.15
Lendak
09:5512:02
Peak 25
Sylwester Sumarowski
10.74
Mieroszów
13:4314:53
Omega 7 28
Andrzej Januchta
10.51
Klonówka
08:4211:39
Sigma 8 29
Mariusz Cybiak
10.50
Bassano
09:0710:59
Mentor 2 M
Darecki-Starry
10.23
Bassano
09:3110:56
Synergy 5 L
Damian suski
9.65
Bassano
09:0009:51
Artik 2 27
Agata Kowalska
9.39
Bassano
09:0910:36
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Piwowar
9.36
Lendak
09:4012:52
Alpina L
Maciej Pigulski
9.01
Bassano
12:5414:34
Tequila 4 S
Michał Dudziński
9.01
Klonówka
11:0013:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Jacek Ślusarczyk
8.95
Lendak
09:4311:00
Chili 3 L
Marek Jagoda
8.82
Lendak
10:2712:09
Peak 2 24
Damian suski
8.60
Bassano
12:4213:33
Artik 2 27
Piotr Klimek
8.36
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
10:1811:29
Marvel 27
Alan Lisowiec
8.32
Klonówka
08:3412:19
Peak 27
Agata Kowalska
8.30
Bassano
13:0614:08
Hook 3 23
Paweł Myszak
8.30
Klonówka
10:1212:21
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
8.29
Klonówka
10:4412:22
Mantra 3 M
Janusz Pałka
8.16
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
10:0711:21
Alpina M
Sebastian Kontowicz
8.02
Donovaly
11:0212:50
Rook M
Robert Skalski
8.00
Klonówka
08:4512:24
Sigma 7 31
Mariusz Maj
7.76
Podobin
09:0811:47
Plus 26
Robert Jacenko
7.69
Mieroszów
13:2314:13
Sigma 7 31
Ryszard Zdęba
7.59
Mieroszów
12:3513:14
Mistral 7 L