Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.05
Żar
11:1011:50
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.64
Żar
12:2613:07
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Dylski
3.38
Żar
12:3113:01
Sigma 7 31
Dawid Włoch
3.39
Żar
11:2412:19
Venus 2 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.21
Wiąg
09:0909:34
Trango 2 Xl
Łukasz Prokop
4.99
Uścimów
12:0612:25
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
5.42
Uścimów
13:0013:16
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
6.57
Schoppernau
13:3713:57
Trango Xc Sm
Tomek Piwonski
13.17
Sarangkot
06:2407:52
Rush 4 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
7.32
Sarangkot
06:3907:38
Rush 4 XL
Łukasz Sarzyński
3.93
Podobin
10:5511:37
Arcus 6 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.68
Podobin
09:1611:21
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.54
Podobin
12:2712:55
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Klima
1.74
Podobin
11:3712:20
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.50
Podobin
10:3311:04
Ellus 5 XL
Łukasz Skiba
4.09
Podobin
10:1310:54
Zulu S
Michał Kocot
6.11
Podobin
11:1911:59
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Smaga
5.37
Podobin
09:5010:58
Carrera S
JACEK PAŁKA
5.63
Podobin
09:5911:18
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
7.57
Podobin
09:5811:28
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Maj
7.76
Podobin
09:0811:47
Plus 26
Dorota Borucka
1.93
Podobin
11:1112:16
Hook 3 23
Krzysiek Tokarz
7.47
Podobin
10:1011:27
Mentor 2 S
Kasia Wołek
6.73
Podobin
10:1111:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Konrad Stefański
3.58
Podobin
11:0611:43
Ion 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
3.96
Podobin
09:3610:47
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
5.76
Podobin
10:1011:53
VOLT M
Marek Jania
3.01
Podobin
10:4212:07
Pluto 2 M
Michał Romanow
1.22
Mszana S
11:3711:57
Eden 3 26
Jakub Bączkowski
2.05
Mszana S
08:1008:46
Mistral 3 22
Mietek Grochmal
1.98
Mszana S
09:1709:24
Mentor 2 L
Michał Warda
5.04
Mszana S
07:5309:46
Torck S
Krzysiek Róg
4.59
Mszana S
08:0309:04
Omega 8 25
Michał Romanow
1.60
Mszana S
11:0011:26
Eden 3 26
Mietek Grochmal
2.97
Mszana S
08:0008:44
Mentor 2 L
Jacek Zając
2.15
Mszana S
11:2811:59
Mistral 5 24
Ryszard Pszenny
2.48
Mszana
12:3913:49
Discovery 4 29
Marcin Gorayski
24.27
Mieroszów
11:3513:19
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Sławek Gut
12.46
Mieroszów
10:2011:59
Optic 28
piotr'sky'antoniak
20.22
Mieroszów
10:5112:40
Pawlos
15.61
Mieroszów
11:4713:44
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
5.08
Mieroszów
12:5414:15
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
19.19
Mieroszów
12:1414:30
Sigma 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
17.20
Mieroszów
09:4612:17
Omega 7 28
Ryszard Zdęba
7.59
Mieroszów
12:3513:14
Mistral 7 L
Marek Miłowski
18.36
Mieroszów
09:4211:50
Sigma 7 28
daniel krzyskow
2.36
Mieroszów
12:0513:01
Mentor 2 S
Łukasz Serafin
15.34
Mieroszów
09:0012:10
Summit XC3 S
Kuchta Jarosław
11.47
Mieroszów
08:3610:51
Evolution X 24
Tomasz Muszyński
2.60
Mieroszów
12:2713:07
Golden 2 30