Dawid Włoch
3.39
Żar
11:2412:19
Venus 2 S
Maciej Dylski
3.38
Żar
12:3113:01
Sigma 7 31
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.05
Żar
11:1011:50
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.64
Żar
12:2613:07
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.21
Wiąg
09:0909:34
Trango 2 Xl
Łukasz Prokop
4.99
Uścimów
12:0612:25
UP Trango XC 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
5.42
Uścimów
13:0013:16
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
6.57
Schoppernau
13:3713:57
Trango Xc Sm
Tomek Piwonski
13.17
Sarangkot
06:2407:52
Rush 4 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
7.32
Sarangkot
06:3907:38
Rush 4 XL
Krzysiek Tokarz
7.47
Podobin
10:1011:27
Mentor 2 S
Michał Kocot
6.11
Podobin
11:1911:59
Boomerang X M
Dorota Borucka
1.93
Podobin
11:1112:16
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Maj
7.76
Podobin
09:0811:47
Plus 26
Łukasz Sarzyński
3.93
Podobin
10:5511:37
Arcus 6 28
Marek Jania
3.01
Podobin
10:4212:07
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.50
Podobin
10:3311:04
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.54
Podobin
12:2712:55
Falcon 2009 26
Krzysztof Smaga
5.37
Podobin
09:5010:58
Carrera S
Łukasz Skiba
4.09
Podobin
10:1310:54
Zulu S
Kasia Wołek
6.73
Podobin
10:1111:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Szymon Struś
7.57
Podobin
09:5811:28
Rush 3 M
JACEK PAŁKA
5.63
Podobin
09:5911:18
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
5.76
Podobin
10:1011:53
VOLT M
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.68
Podobin
09:1611:21
Falcon 2009 26
Tomasz Klima
1.74
Podobin
11:3712:20
Ellus 4 L
Konrad Stefański
3.58
Podobin
11:0611:43
Ion 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
3.96
Podobin
09:3610:47
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Róg
4.59
Mszana S
08:0309:04
Omega 8 25
Michał Romanow
1.60
Mszana S
11:0011:26
Eden 3 26
Michał Romanow
1.22
Mszana S
11:3711:57
Eden 3 26
Michał Warda
5.04
Mszana S
07:5309:46
Torck S
Mietek Grochmal
2.97
Mszana S
08:0008:44
Mentor 2 L
Jakub Bączkowski
2.05
Mszana S
08:1008:46
Mistral 3 22
Jacek Zając
2.15
Mszana S
11:2811:59
Mistral 5 24
Mietek Grochmal
1.98
Mszana S
09:1709:24
Mentor 2 L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.48
Mszana
12:3913:49
Discovery 4 29
Marek Miłowski
19.19
Mieroszów
12:1414:30
Sigma 7 28
Kuchta Jarosław
11.47
Mieroszów
08:3610:51
Evolution X 24
Sylwester Sumarowski
10.74
Mieroszów
13:4314:53
Omega 7 28
Łukasz Serafin
15.34
Mieroszów
09:0012:10
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Muszyński
3.68
Mieroszów
13:3514:46
Golden 2 30
daniel krzyskow
2.14
Mieroszów
13:3214:41
Mentor 2 S
Robert Jacenko
7.69
Mieroszów
13:2314:13
Sigma 7 31
Krzysztof Gaik
5.08
Mieroszów
12:5414:15
Chili 3 M
Sławek Gut
19.15
Mieroszów
12:3814:16
Optic 28
Ryszard Zdęba
7.59
Mieroszów
12:3513:14
Mistral 7 L
Marek Miłowski
18.36
Mieroszów
09:4211:50
Sigma 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
17.20
Mieroszów
09:4612:17
Omega 7 28
Sławek Gut
12.46
Mieroszów
10:2011:59
Optic 28
piotr'sky'antoniak
20.22
Mieroszów
10:5112:40
Marcin Gorayski
24.27
Mieroszów
11:3513:19
Tracer Tr2 Xl
Pawlos
15.61
Mieroszów
11:4713:44
Rush 4 MS
daniel krzyskow
2.36
Mieroszów
12:0513:01
Mentor 2 S
Tomasz Muszyński
2.60
Mieroszów
12:2713:07
Golden 2 30
Janusz Pałka
8.16
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
10:0711:21
Alpina M
Piotr Klimek
8.36
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
10:1811:29
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
15.90
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
09:4511:53
Peak 2 24
Krzysztof Siwek
6.35
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
10:2911:51
U Cross M
Jacek Streich
7.33
Lendak
09:5111:48
Marek Jagoda
8.82
Lendak
10:2712:09
Peak 2 24
Maciej Perz
16.73
Lendak
10:3112:50
U Cross M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
8.95
Lendak
09:4311:00
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Piwowar
9.36
Lendak
09:4012:52
Alpina L
Wojciech Wesołowski
4.39
Lendak
09:3411:16
Envy 25
Edward Waksmundzki
11.15
Lendak
09:5512:02
Peak 25
Rafał Harchala
3.94
Kössen
14:0814:24
U Cross L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.34
Klonówka
10:5011:48
Rush M
Karol Bednarski
3.04
Klonówka
12:0712:19
Magus 6 28
Paweł Myszak
8.30
Klonówka
10:1212:21
Mentor 2 M
Michał Dudziński
9.01
Klonówka
11:0013:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Skalski
6.08
Klonówka
10:4312:22
Sport 4 L
Marcin Cieślik
6.14
Klonówka
11:1014:20
Mistral 6 28
Andrzej Januchta
3.83
Klonówka
13:4014:11
Sigma 8 29
Dariusz Boszczyk
6.08
Klonówka
08:5311:27
Poison 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.92
Klonówka
08:5110:11
Mantra 3 M
Robert Skalski
8.00
Klonówka
08:4512:24
Sigma 7 31
Dariusz Boszczyk
5.13
Klonówka
12:0714:49
Poison 2 L
Andrzej Januchta
10.51
Klonówka
08:4211:39
Sigma 8 29
Kamil Jarosz
2.80
Klonówka
10:3011:37
Rush M
Marcin Cieślik
3.77
Klonówka
10:0410:25
Mistral 6 28
Alan Lisowiec
8.32
Klonówka
08:3412:19
Peak 27
Krzysztof Pedrycz
8.29
Klonówka
10:4412:22
Mantra 3 M
peter
4.48
Klonówka
10:1310:45
Triton 22
Jan Rentowski
25.58
Governador Valadares
14:1216:24
Makalu 3 L
Bartosz Grochowina
1.23
Garb Pińczowski
10:3210:36
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.73
Garb Pińczowski
09:4209:43
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.86
Garb Pińczowski
12:1512:17
Arcus 6 26
Wacław Warda
7.02
Działy
11:3112:45
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Warda
4.03
Działy
10:4011:56
Torck S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
7.04
Działy
08:5611:03
Mantra 3 L
Krzysiek Róg
6.51
Działy
11:0112:26
Omega 8 25
Jakub Bączkowski
1.55
Działy
11:4712:28
Mistral 3 22
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.01
Działy
12:1512:53
Sport 4 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
8.02
Donovaly
11:0212:50
Rook M
Adam Miszczak
3.06
Czermna
12:0812:38
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.63
Czermna
09:4109:47
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.45
Czermna
10:0910:13
Rook S
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.90
Ćwilin
11:2711:33
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.15
Bezmiechowa
12:1112:37
Synergy 4 M