Marcin Duszyński
54.39
Bassano
10:1314:25
Nemo 2 M
Mariusz Krupa
52.27
Bassano
09:4312:40
Triton 22
Mateusz Siatka
50.62
Skrzętla
10:4012:43
VOLT M
Szymon Struś
47.09
Bassano
09:5212:51
Rush 3 M
Piotr Klimek
46.22
Bassano
09:3112:25
Marvel 27
Michał Wimmer
40.73
Bassano
10:1012:02
Boomerang X L
eltomek
35.38
Bassano
09:5813:27
Tequila 2 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
30.21
Skrzętla
10:2912:03
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Prokop
28.43
Fajsławice
10:4812:07
UP Trango XC 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
27.63
Skrzętla
10:3312:02
Peak 2 24
Janusz Pałka
25.60
Skrzętla
10:5212:08
Alpina M
Maciej Bąk
25.53
Bassano
10:0713:04
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
25.05
Bassano
10:0611:36
Zephyr S
GRZERO
21.71
Bassano
09:4311:27
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Nawrot
20.42
Bassano
09:5011:40
Mantra 4 Ml
Aleksander Grochal
20.04
Sarangkot
05:5507:25
Yukon 25
Aleksander Grochal
20.04
Sarangkot
05:5507:25
Yukon 27
Łukasz Brach
18.75
Kohut
12:1414:06
Sigma 8 29
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
18.23
Bassano
09:5611:08
Epsilon 7 28
Rafał Kubica
17.15
Skrzyczne
09:4211:06
Sky-Country Space
Ryszard Tajl
16.28
Nowe
10:4911:47
Manta 27
Tomek Miś
15.42
Skrzyczne
10:2611:35
Artik 2 27
Ciup3k
13.71
Bassano
10:0711:40
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
13.16
Kohut
11:1512:18
Tomasz Konieczny
13.04
Skrzyczne
09:5311:14
Scorpion 4 29
Krzysztof Żelisko
12.36
Fajsławice
09:5710:25
Delta 2 MS
Ciup3k
12.22
Bassano
14:1215:13
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.48
Bassano
10:2213:36
Mamboo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.24
Bassano
14:0715:20
Mentor 4 S
Adam Grzech
10.04
Srebrna Góra
10:4511:28
Aspen 5 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.82
Skrzyczne
11:3313:30
Aspen 4 26
Dorota Borucka
9.14
Bassano
14:0714:48
Hook 3 23
Marek Murmyło
8.89
Bassano
13:1114:09
Chili 2 M
Dorota Borucka
8.65
Bassano
09:4911:06
Hook 3 23
Jakub Błądek
7.84
Bassano
13:2314:44
Tequila 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.68
Srebrna Góra
09:3611:05
Sigma 8 27
Daniel Kasperski
7.54
Bassano
13:1414:38
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Jasek
7.25
Skrzyczne
09:4410:44
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Szczepański
6.96
Nowe
10:4811:23
Sigma 8 29
Damian suski
6.90
Skrzyczne
10:2911:12
Artik 2 27
Marek Miłowski
6.61
Srebrna Góra
10:2211:47
Sigma 7 28
Jarosław Osmólski
6.42
Skrzyczne
10:3311:43
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.78
Skrzyczne
09:2309:54
Falcon 2009 26
Mirosław Mendelewski
5.78
Waldkirch
12:3013:05
Golden 4 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.65
Skrzyczne
13:1113:27
Falcon 2009 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
5.49
Srebrna Góra
10:4211:54
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Danielewski
5.02
Nowe
10:1511:36
Omega 8 27
Jakub Błądek
4.80
Bassano
10:3911:50
Tequila 4 S
Darecki-Starry
4.54
Srebrna Góra
11:5913:26
Synergy 5 L
Marek Miłowski
4.49
Srebrna Góra
12:0913:09
Sigma 7 28