Rafał Harchala
5.33
Srebrna Góra
10:0811:36
U Cross L
Robert Jacenko
2.11
Srebrna Góra
14:2014:30
Sigma 7 31
Marcin Białobłocki
6.48
Srebrna Góra
09:0711:25
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
8.41
Srebrna Góra
09:2311:28
Sigma 7 28
Robert Jacenko
2.96
Srebrna Góra
12:5413:25
Sigma 7 31
Marcin Gierak
5.74
Srebrna Góra
09:3211:53
Cayenne 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
4.18
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:49
Golden 2 30
Marcin Białobłocki
6.14
Srebrna Góra
11:5413:21
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Gierak
5.71
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:55
Synergy 4 Xl
Agata Kowalska
5.46
Srebrna Góra
11:5313:10
Hook 3 23
Marek Miłowski
10.40
Srebrna Góra
11:5313:22
Sigma 7 28
Robert Jacenko
3.10
Srebrna Góra
11:2011:59
Sigma 7 31
Tomasz Muszyński
3.18
Srebrna Góra
11:1511:45
Golden 2 30
Rafał Kubica
27.08
Skrzyczne
10:3012:42
Sky-Country Space
Marzena Majewska
8.39
Skrzyczne
11:1211:55
Mamboo M
Kuba Jasek
16.16
Skrzyczne
10:4112:50
Scorpion 4 27
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.47
Skrzyczne
11:4512:17
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
9.57
Skrzyczne
13:4914:56
Aspen 4 26
Artur Śliwa
5.72
Skrzyczne
11:4112:20
Rush 4 ML
Przemysław WIATR
20.84
Skrzyczne
11:3813:21
Peak 3 25
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
11.56
Skrzyczne
10:3212:15
Mystic 3 M
Janusz Pałka
17.59
Skrzętla
11:0811:46
Alpina M
Łukasz Brach
2.71
Šarišské Čierne
14:4614:54
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Sączawa
7.43
Šarišské Čierne
14:2515:07
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
8.39
Šarišské Čierne
14:2215:27
Sigma 8 27
Michał Warda
11.61
Šarišské Čierne
14:1215:18
Torck S
Krzysiek Róg
9.48
Šarišské Čierne
13:5714:38
Sigma 8 27
Aleksander Grochal
25.24
Sarangkot
05:3607:30
Yukon 27
Paweł Myszak
23.08
Norma - Latina
10:4112:30
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Budniak
5.15
Norma - Latina
12:2112:38
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Budniak
3.42
Norma - Latina
11:0111:35
Mentor 3 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
4.15
Javorovy
12:2113:16
Bolero 4 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.80
Borsk
10:2911:16
Hook 2 27
Adam Zaleski
41.51
Borsk
10:4112:43
Hook 3 27
Art Frankowski
4.56
Borsk
11:1811:45
Mentor 3 S
Monika Makowska
4.36
Borsk
11:3612:06
Delta 2 XS
Monika Makowska
23.95
Borsk
12:2013:36
Delta 2 XS
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.16
Borsk
09:3709:47
Hook 2 27
PrzemekKamon
14.70
Borsk
09:2910:32
Poison 3 M
Daniel Kasperski
17.04
Bassano
08:0511:07
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
5.04
Bassano
14:4415:03
Carrera S
Ciup3k
12.20
Bassano
09:4610:47
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krupa
24.63
Bassano
09:4611:26
Triton 22
Dorota Borucka
35.59
Bassano
09:4513:10
Hook 3 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.66
Bassano
09:4313:43
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
68.31
Bassano
09:4114:16
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
24.24
Bassano
09:3811:41
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
7.03
Bassano
07:5109:38
Epsilon 7 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
27.92
Bassano
10:0712:39
Zephyr S
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.79
Bassano
10:3111:53
Mamboo M